Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Nevio Biner | AV | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Jérémy Biselx | VD | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Hugo Clerc | VD | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Samuel Coutinho | MV | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | David Rodrigues | AV | FC Sierre | ||
07/22 | Noah Herder | MV | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Valdet Kerimoski | MV | FC Sierre | ||
07/22 | Chris Lauwiner | MV | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Djaota Maël Luyet | AV | FC Sion [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Rodrigo Pisca | AV | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Ruben Sousa Santos | AV | FC Sion [U16] | ||
07/22 | Rodrigo Teixeira | VD | FC Sion [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/22 | Dagsan Vigneswaran | VD | Freiburger FC | ||
06/22 | Armir Jakupi | AV | FC Bramois | ||
06/22 | Adrien Remy | KP | Martigny Sports | ||
06/22 | Alessio Schürmann | MV | Martigny Sports |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Bastian Gasser | VD | FC Naters | ||
01/23 | Alton Kadriu | VD | BSC Young Boys [U18] | ||
01/23 | Valmir Rusiti | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Denis Ahmeti | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Yves Allou | AV | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Timo Ambauen | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Lenny Anklin | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Julien Berner | MV | BSC Young Boys [B-jun] | ||
07/22 | Tim Bühlmann | VD | BSC Young Boys [A-jun] | ||
07/22 | Sander Kalan | AV | Team Aargau [U18] | ||
07/22 | Stjepan Kamenjasevic | AV | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Levin Schneider | MV | BSC Young Boys [B-jun] | ||
07/22 | Leo Stucki | KP | FC Thun Berner Oberland [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Dario Wälti | KP | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Fabio Wälti | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
07/22 | Nico Weibel | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Janis Siegenthaler | VD | FC Subingen | ||
06/22 | Yannis Hossmann | VD | FC Köniz |
Nieuw | |||||
09/22 | Ranjan Neelakandan | AV | FC Chiasso | ||
07/22 | Omar Chakor | AV | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
07/22 | Rafael Frizzi | AV | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
07/22 | Nicola Gamba | VD | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Grano | MV | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
07/22 | Rron Kryeziu | VD | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
07/22 | Nathan Pellanda | KP | Team Ticino [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Marco Pellegrini | VD | US Pianese | ||
07/22 | Mattia Pomponio | KP | Team Ticino II [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Radic | MV | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
07/22 | Christian Raffa | MV | Team Ticino [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Gioele Salvadore | AV | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
07/22 | Damiano Terzi | MV | Team Ticino [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Noah Luongo | VD | AC Taverne | ||
06/22 | Matteo Borioli | MV | AC Taverne | ||
06/22 | Luca Molino | VD | FC Lugano | ||
06/22 | Nikola Peev | KP | FC Lugano II | ||
06/22 | Lenny Rezzonico | MV | AC Taverne |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Noa Galley | KP | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [U18] | ||
07/22 | Noah Burgat | KP | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Marouane Calame | MV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Lucas Endé | VD | Team BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Julian Frey | AV | Team BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Tiago Holzer | MV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Esteban Martin | VD | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Joona Moser | AV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Mattia Ren | MV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/22 | Brillani Soro | MV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Gian Zesiger | KP | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/22 | Fabio Titone Marques | KP | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
06/22 | Diego Gouveia Da Costa | VD | FC Coffrane | ||
06/22 | David Krasniqi | AV | FC Portalban/Gletterens |