23. Ronde
17.04.2018 01:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - Almagro Almagro
17.04.2018 01:00 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
17.04.2018 02:05 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - Quilmes Quilmes
24. Ronde
21.04.2018 20:05 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
21.04.2018 20:30 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué -:-
22.04.2018 16:00 Los Andes Los Andes - All Boys All Boys -:-
22.04.2018 20:30 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón -:-
22.04.2018 20:30 Almagro Almagro - Flandria Flandria -:-
22.04.2018 21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia -:-
22.04.2018 22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy - Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
22.04.2018 22:00 Quilmes Quilmes - Boca Unidos Boca Unidos -:-
22.04.2018 23:30 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba - Agropecuario Agropecuario -:-
23.04.2018 20:35 Riestra Riestra - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
24.04.2018 01:30 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
24.04.2018 02:05 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela -:-
25. Ronde
28.04.2018 22:00 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Flandria Flandria - Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Almagro Almagro -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 All Boys All Boys - Riestra Riestra -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Los Andes Los Andes -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón - Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine -:-
28.04.2018 22:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner