4. Ronde
02.02.2018 13:00 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC
03.02.2018 10:30 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
03.02.2018 13:00 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
04.02.2018 10:00 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC - Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala
04.02.2018 13:00 East Bengal FC East Bengal FC - Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
06.02.2018 13:00 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
07.02.2018 09:30 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC - Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC
07.02.2018 13:00 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
10.02.2018 09:30 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
10.02.2018 13:00 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
11.02.2018 09:30 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC
12.02.2018 09:30 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan - Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala
13.02.2018 09:30 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC - East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
14.02.2018 09:30 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
16.02.2018 13:00 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows - Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
17.02.2018 09:30 Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala - East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
17.02.2018 13:00 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
18.02.2018 09:30 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
19.02.2018 15:30 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
20.02.2018 09:30 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala
23.02.2018 09:30 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC - Indian Arrows Indian Arrows -:-
24.02.2018 09:30 East Bengal FC East Bengal FC - Chennai City FC Chennai City FC -:-
24.02.2018 13:00 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala -:-
26.02.2018 09:30 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC - Aizawl FC Aizawl FC -:-
27.02.2018 09:30 East Bengal FC East Bengal FC - NEROCA FC NEROCA FC -:-
27.02.2018 13:00 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan -:-
5. Ronde
03.03.2018 15:30 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
06.03.2018 15:30 Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan -:-
07.03.2018 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC - Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala -:-
07.03.2018 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC - East Bengal FC East Bengal FC -:-
07.03.2018 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC -:-
07.03.2018 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner