U | Volta Redonda - RJ | - | Bahia - BA | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Bahia - BA | - | Volta Redonda - RJ | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.04.2023 21:30 | R: 28.04.2023 00:00 | Winnaars: Bahia - BA | ||||
U | Botafogo - SP | - | Santos FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Santos FC | - | Botafogo - SP | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.04.2023 00:00 | R: 27.04.2023 00:00 | Winnaars: Santos FC | ||||
U | Internacional | - | CSA - AL | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | CSA - AL | - | Internacional | 6:7 (1:0, 2:1) d.p. | ||
U: 12.04.2023 01:00 | R: 28.04.2023 01:00 | Winnaars: Internacional | ||||
U | São Paulo FC | - | Ituano - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Ituano - SP | - | São Paulo FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.04.2023 02:30 | R: 26.04.2023 02:30 | Winnaars: São Paulo FC | ||||
U | Fortaleza - CE | - | Águia de Marabá - PA | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
R | Águia de Marabá - PA | - | Fortaleza - CE | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 12.04.2023 02:30 | R: 27.04.2023 00:30 | Winnaars: Fortaleza - CE | ||||
U | Nova Iguaçu - RJ | - | América - MG | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | América - MG | - | Nova Iguaçu - RJ | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.04.2023 21:30 | R: 27.04.2023 02:30 | Winnaars: América - MG | ||||
U | Coritiba - PR | - | Sport Recife - PE | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
R | Sport Recife - PE | - | Coritiba - PR | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.04.2023 00:00 | R: 27.04.2023 00:00 | Winnaars: Sport Recife - PE | ||||
U | Fluminense RJ | - | Paysandu - PA | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Paysandu - PA | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 13.04.2023 00:30 | R: 26.04.2023 01:00 | Winnaars: Fluminense RJ | ||||
U | CR Brasil - AL | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Athletico Paranaense | - | CR Brasil - AL | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1) d.p. | ||
U: 13.04.2023 00:30 | R: 26.04.2023 02:30 | Winnaars: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
U | Palmeiras | - | Tombense - MG | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
R | Tombense - MG | - | Palmeiras | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 13.04.2023 01:00 | R: 27.04.2023 01:00 | Winnaars: Palmeiras | ||||
U | Atlético Mineiro | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.04.2023 02:30 | R: 27.04.2023 00:30 | Winnaars: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
U | Ypiranga - RS | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Botafogo - RJ | - | Ypiranga - RS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.04.2023 02:30 | R: 28.04.2023 00:30 | Winnaars: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
U | Remo - PA | - | Corinthians SP | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Corinthians SP | - | Remo - PA | 5:4 (1:0, 2:0) d.p. | ||
U: 13.04.2023 02:30 | R: 27.04.2023 02:30 | Winnaars: Corinthians SP | ||||
U | Náutico - PE | - | Cruzeiro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Cruzeiro | - | Náutico - PE | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.04.2023 00:00 | R: 26.04.2023 00:00 | Winnaars: Cruzeiro | ||||
U | Maringá - PR | - | Flamengo RJ | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Flamengo RJ | - | Maringá - PR | 8:2 (4:1) | ||
U: 14.04.2023 01:00 | R: 27.04.2023 02:30 | Winnaars: Flamengo RJ | ||||
U | ABC - RN | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | ABC - RN | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.04.2023 02:30 | R: 28.04.2023 02:30 | Winnaars: Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||||