28.11.2010 | 20:00 | Corinthians SP | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Palmeiras | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Flamengo RJ | - | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Grêmio Prudente | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Guarani - SP | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Goiás - GO | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
20:00 | Internacional | - | Vitória - BA | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Atlético Goianiense | - | São Paulo FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Ceará - CE | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Avaí - SC | - | Santos FC | 3:2 (2:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 37 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 61:36 | 25 | 68 | |
2 | Corinthians SP | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 64:40 | 24 | 67 | |
3 | Cruzeiro | 37 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 51:37 | 14 | 66 | |
4 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 37 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 65:43 | 22 | 60 | |
5 | Botafogo - RJ | 37 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 54:39 | 15 | 59 | |
6 | Athletico Paranaense | 37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | 57 | |
7 | Santos FC | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 63:50 | 13 | 55 | |
8 | Internacional | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 45:41 | 4 | 55 | |
9 | São Paulo FC | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 50:54 | -4 | 52 | |
10 | Palmeiras | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | 50 | |
11 | Ceará - CE | 37 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 47 | |
12 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 37 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | 46 | |
13 | Atlético Mineiro | 37 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 52:60 | -8 | 45 | |
14 | Avaí - SC | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 49:57 | -8 | 43 | |
15 | Flamengo RJ | 37 | 9 | 16 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | 43 | |
16 | Atlético Goianiense | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 51:57 | -6 | 41 | |
17 | Vitória - BA | 37 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 42:48 | -6 | 41 | |
18 | Guarani - SP | 37 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 33:52 | -19 | 37 | |
19 | Goiás - GO | 37 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 40:67 | -27 | 32 | |
20 | Grêmio Prudente | 37 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 39:61 | -22 | 31 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Degradatie |