U | ZESCO United | - | Horoya AC | 4:1 | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | ZESCO United | 2:0 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 14:00 | R: 20.03.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: ZESCO United | ||||
U | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 2:1 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 14:00 | R: 20.03.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
U | APR FC | - | Young Africans | 1:2 | ||
R | Young Africans | - | APR FC | 1:1 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 14:30 | R: 19.03.2016 14:00 | Winnaars: Young Africans | ||||
U | CRD Libolo | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:0 | ||
R | Al Ahly SC | - | CRD Libolo | 2:0 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 16:00 | R: 19.03.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Al Ahly SC | ||||
U | Club Africain | - | MO Béjaïa | 1:0 | ||
R | MO Béjaïa | - | Club Africain | 2:0 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 17:00 | R: 20.03.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: MO Béjaïa | ||||
U | Stade Malien | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 | ||
R | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 18:30 | R: 20.03.2016 15:00 | Winnaars: Stade Malien | ||||
U | Kaizer Chiefs | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 18:30 | R: 20.03.2016 16:30 | Winnaars: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
U | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | AC Léopards | 2:0 | ||
R | AC Léopards | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:1 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 19:15 | R: 19.03.2016 15:30 | Winnaars: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
U | Wydad AC | - | CNaPS Sports | 5:1 | ||
R | CNaPS Sports | - | Wydad AC | 2:1 | ||
U: 12.03.2016 20:45 | R: 19.03.2016 12:30 | Winnaars: Wydad AC | ||||
U | St. George SC | - | TP Mazembe | 2:2 | ||
R | TP Mazembe | - | St. George SC | 1:0 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 14:00 | R: 20.03.2016 14:30 | Winnaars: TP Mazembe | ||||
U | Union Sportive Douala | - | Zamalek | 0:1 | ||
R | Zamalek | - | Union Sportive Douala | 2:0 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 14:30 | R: 19.03.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Zamalek | ||||
U | AS Vita Club | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 1:0 | ||
R | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | AS Vita Club | 1:1 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 15:30 | R: 20.03.2016 14:00 | Winnaars: AS Vita Club | ||||
U | AS Etoile du Congo | - | ES Sétif | 1:1 | ||
R | ES Sétif | - | AS Etoile du Congo | 4:2 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 15:30 | R: 20.03.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: ES Sétif | ||||
U | Warri Wolves | - | Al Merrikh SC | 0:1 | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | Warri Wolves | 1:0 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 16:00 | R: 19.03.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
U | Enyimba Aba | - | Vital'O | 5:1 | ||
R | Vital'O | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:1 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 16:00 | R: 19.03.2016 14:00 | Winnaars: Enyimba Aba | ||||
U | Olympique de Khouribga | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 | ||
R | Étoile du Sahel | - | Olympique de Khouribga | 2:0 | ||
U: 13.03.2016 17:00 | R: 19.03.2016 16:30 | Winnaars: Étoile du Sahel | ||||