U | Inter Baku | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Inter Baku | 9:8 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 13.07.2010 17:00 | R: 21.07.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Sparta Praag | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Sparta Praag | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 18:00 | R: 21.07.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Sparta Praag | ||||
U | FC Levadia | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | FC Levadia | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 18:00 | R: 21.07.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Debreceni VSC | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | Birkirkara FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 18:00 | R: 21.07.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: MŠK Žilina | ||||
U | RB Salzburg | - | HB Tórshavn | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | HB Tórshavn | - | RB Salzburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 18:00 | R: 20.07.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 19:00 | R: 20.07.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
U | Omonia Nikosia | - | FK Renova | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Renova | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 19:00 | R: 20.07.2010 16:30 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | AIK Solna | - | Jeunesse Esch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Jeunesse Esch | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 19:00 | R: 21.07.2010 17:00 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 20:00 | R: 21.07.2010 20:15 | Winnaars: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Koper | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
R | FC Koper | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 20:15 | R: 20.07.2010 20:15 | Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
U | Bohemian FC | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | Bohemian FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 13.07.2010 20:45 | R: 20.07.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: The New Saints | ||||
U | FK Aktobe | - | FC Olimpi Rustavi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Olimpi Rustavi | - | FK Aktobe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2010 18:00 | R: 21.07.2010 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Aktobe | ||||
U | BATE Borisov | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | BATE Borisov | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2010 18:00 | R: 21.07.2010 21:15 | Winnaars: BATE Borisov | ||||
U | FK Ekranas | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Ekranas | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) n.v. | ||
U: 14.07.2010 18:10 | R: 21.07.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: HJK Helsinki | ||||
U | FC Sheriff | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Tiranë | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2010 19:00 | R: 20.07.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | Partizan | - | Pyunik FC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Pyunik FC | - | Partizan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2010 20:45 | R: 21.07.2010 17:00 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Linfield FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2010 20:45 | R: 21.07.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||