28.11.2009 | 20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | |
19.01.2010 | 20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Kettering Town | 1:2 | |
09.02.2010 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Chester City | geannuleerd | ||
20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Grays Athletic | 4:0 | ||
20:45 | Luton Town | - | Oxford United | 2:1 | ||
20:45 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:0 | ||
20:45 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Mansfield Town | 3:1 | ||
20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Tamworth FC | 0:0 | ||
23.02.2010 | 20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Altrincham FC | 1:0 | |
02.03.2010 | 20:45 | Salisbury City | - | Crawley Town | 2:2 | |
13.03.2010 | 16:00 | Grays Athletic | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 0:0 | |
13.04.2010 | 20:45 | York City | - | Barrow AFC | 3:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenage Borough FC | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 61:21 | 40 | 69 | |
2 | York City | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 50:24 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Oxford United | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 52:25 | 27 | 66 | |
4 | Luton Town | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 52:32 | 20 | 61 | |
5 | Rushden & Diamonds | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 56:31 | 25 | 56 | |
6 | AFC Wimbledon | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 52:30 | 22 | 53 | |
7 | Kettering Town | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 39:33 | 6 | 52 | |
8 | Crawley Town | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 47 | |
9 | Altrincham FC | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 39:29 | 10 | 46 | |
10 | Mansfield Town | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 45:41 | 4 | 46 | |
11 | Kidderminster Harriers | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 43:36 | 7 | 45 | |
12 | Histon FC | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | 43 | |
13 | Hayes & Yeading United | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 48:60 | -12 | 40 | |
14 | Wrexham FC | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 32:33 | -1 | 39 | |
15 | Barrow AFC | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 35:52 | -17 | 38 | |
16 | Tamworth FC | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | 36 | |
17 | Gateshead FC | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 36:47 | -11 | 34 | |
18 | Salisbury City | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 36:50 | -14 | 33 | |
19 | Cambridge United | 31 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | 32 | |
20 | Eastbourne Borough | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 28:54 | -26 | 31 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 32:57 | -25 | 29 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 32:58 | -26 | 28 | |
23 | Grays Athletic | 33 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 28:69 | -41 | 21 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |