06.12.2014 | 16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Altrincham FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Nuneaton Town | - | Alfreton Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Barnet FC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Welling United FC | - | Bristol Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.01.2015 | 20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Woking FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
13.01.2015 | 20:45 | Dartford FC | - | Halifax Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20.01.2015 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Wrexham FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
27.01.2015 | 20:45 | Chester FC | - | Lincoln City | 4:0 (3:0) | |
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Grimsby Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
10.03.2015 | 20:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | AFC Telford United | 1:0 (1:0) | |
14.04.2015 | 20:45 | Southport FC | - | Braintree Town | 0:2 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 54:21 | 33 | 52 | |
2 | Woking FC | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | 18 | 43 | |
3 | Eastleigh FC | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | Macclesfield Town | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | Grimsby Town | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 37:18 | 19 | 41 | |
6 | Halifax Town | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:25 | 12 | 41 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33:25 | 8 | 40 | |
8 | Bristol Rovers | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 40 | |
9 | Gateshead FC | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 39 | |
10 | Torquay United | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:33 | 10 | 36 | |
11 | Forest Green Rovers | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 32:25 | 7 | 35 | |
12 | Wrexham FC | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 34 | |
13 | Chester FC | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | 33 | |
14 | Dover Athletic | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 32 | |
15 | Braintree Town | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 26:25 | 1 | 30 | |
16 | Aldershot Town | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | 30 | |
17 | Lincoln City | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 | 30 | |
18 | Altrincham FC | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 27:44 | -17 | 29 | |
19 | Welling United FC | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 23 | |
20 | Southport FC | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 25:41 | -16 | 23 | |
21 | Dartford FC | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | 20 | |
22 | Alfreton Town | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 21:45 | -24 | 20 | |
23 | Nuneaton Town | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 20:41 | -21 | 15 | |
24 | AFC Telford United | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 27:52 | -25 | 14 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |