08.10.2022 | 16:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Cambridge United | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Derby County | - | Port Vale FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Barnsley FC | - | Exeter City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Ipswich Town | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Lincoln City | - | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Peterborough United | - | Burton Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Accrington Stanley | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Portsmouth FC | - | Fleetwood Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Cheltenham Town | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 2:1 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 34 | |
2 | Ipswich Town | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 33 | |
3 | Sheffield Wednesday | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Portsmouth FC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | Peterborough United | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 13 | 25 | |
6 | Barnsley FC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Bolton Wanderers | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Derby County | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Exeter City | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 | |
10 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Shrewsbury Town | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Cambridge United | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 19 | |
13 | Fleetwood Town | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
14 | Accrington Stanley | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Cheltenham Town | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | 17 | |
16 | Charlton Athletic | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 16 | |
17 | Bristol Rovers | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 | |
18 | Port Vale FC | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 | |
20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | 14 | |
21 | Oxford United | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | 12 | |
23 | Burton Albion | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 8 | |
24 | Morecambe FC | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 8 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |