07.01.2023 | 16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Bristol Rovers | 1:2 (1:2) | |
16:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Lincoln City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
24.01.2023 | 20:45 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Fleetwood Town | - | Portsmouth FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Ipswich Town | - | Morecambe FC | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
20:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Shrewsbury Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Port Vale FC | - | Derby County | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Oxford United | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
14.03.2023 | 20:45 | Burton Albion | - | Peterborough United | 2:5 (1:3) | |
21.03.2023 | 20:45 | Accrington Stanley | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0:2 (0:1) | |
28.03.2023 | 20:45 | Exeter City | - | Barnsley FC | 3:1 (1:1) | |
29.03.2023 | 20:45 | Cheltenham Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:2 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 48:26 | 22 | 59 | |
2 | Sheffield Wednesday | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 47:20 | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Ipswich Town | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 51:25 | 26 | 53 | |
4 | Derby County | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:18 | 19 | 47 | |
5 | Barnsley FC | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 36:26 | 10 | 46 | |
6 | Bolton Wanderers | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | Peterborough United | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 46:34 | 12 | 41 | |
8 | Wycombe Wanderers | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35:26 | 9 | 41 | |
9 | Portsmouth FC | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 38:32 | 6 | 40 | |
10 | Exeter City | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:37 | 4 | 37 | |
11 | Bristol Rovers | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:43 | -1 | 37 | |
12 | Port Vale FC | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | Charlton Athletic | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 42:37 | 5 | 34 | |
14 | Fleetwood Town | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 32 | |
15 | Shrewsbury Town | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | 32 | |
16 | Lincoln City | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 31 | |
17 | Cheltenham Town | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 20:29 | -9 | 30 | |
18 | Oxford United | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | 29 | |
19 | Cambridge United | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 22:42 | -20 | 24 | |
20 | Accrington Stanley | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23:44 | -21 | 23 | |
21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 24:38 | -14 | 22 | |
22 | Burton Albion | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 | 22 | |
23 | Morecambe FC | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | 21 | |
24 | Forest Green Rovers | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21:50 | -29 | 20 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |