03.08.2019 | 13:30 | Stockport County | - | Maidenhead United | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | AFC Fylde | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Yeovil Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Dover Athletic | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Chorley FC | - | Bromley FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Woking FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Notts County | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Halifax Town | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Solihull Moors | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Sutton United | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Boreham Wood | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Barrow AFC | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halifax Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
3 | Woking FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
4 | AFC Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
8 | Barnet FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
Eastleigh FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
Maidenhead United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
11 | Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
13 | Bromley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
Chorley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
15 | Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
19 | Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
22 | Hartlepool United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
23 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | 0.00 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |