22.02.2020 | 16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Yeovil Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Chorley FC | - | Barnet FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Solihull Moors | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | AFC Fylde | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Eastleigh FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Notts County | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Aldershot Town | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Halifax Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Stockport County | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:20 | Sutton United | - | Barrow AFC | 2:2 (1:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow AFC | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 68:37 | 31 | 70 | 1.94 | |
2 | Harrogate Town | 35 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 56:40 | 16 | 62 | 1.77 | |
3 | Halifax Town | 35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 50:46 | 4 | 58 | 1.66 | |
4 | Boreham Wood | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 53:39 | 14 | 56 | 1.60 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51:41 | 10 | 53 | 1.56 | |
6 | Notts County | 35 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 52:37 | 15 | 54 | 1.54 | |
7 | Yeovil Town | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 57:44 | 13 | 54 | 1.54 | |
8 | Dover Athletic | 35 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 48:44 | 4 | 53 | 1.51 | |
9 | Hartlepool United | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 54:47 | 7 | 53 | 1.47 | |
10 | Solihull Moors | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 45:37 | 8 | 51 | 1.42 | |
11 | Bromley FC | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 56:50 | 6 | 51 | 1.42 | |
12 | Stockport County | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | 51 | 1.42 | |
13 | Woking FC | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 46:55 | -9 | 49 | 1.36 | |
14 | Torquay United | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 54:59 | -5 | 45 | 1.32 | |
15 | Eastleigh FC | 35 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 | 45 | 1.29 | |
16 | Aldershot Town | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 42:50 | -8 | 46 | 1.28 | |
17 | Sutton United | 35 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 43:41 | 2 | 43 | 1.23 | |
18 | Wrexham AFC | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 46:46 | 0 | 42 | 1.20 | |
19 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 38:42 | -4 | 41 | 1.17 | |
20 | Maidenhead United | 35 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 43:53 | -10 | 41 | 1.17 | |
21 | Chesterfield FC | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 49:59 | -10 | 40 | 1.14 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 45:67 | -22 | 36 | 1.00 | |
23 | AFC Fylde | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 41:59 | -18 | 32 | 0.94 | |
24 | Chorley FC | 36 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 30:61 | -31 | 26 | 0.72 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |