03.10.2020 | Dover Athletic | - | Notts County | geannuleerd | ||
16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Weymouth FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Solihull Moors | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Aldershot Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Sutton United | - | Maidenhead United | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Stockport County | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Boreham Wood | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | King's Lynn | - | Yeovil Town | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
20.10.2020 | 20:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 3:2 (2:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastleigh FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Halifax Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Wealdstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Hartlepool United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Altrincham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Weymouth FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Bromley FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Notts County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
20 | Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
21 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
22 | Maidenhead United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
23 | Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |