28.01.2023 | 16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Oldham Athletic | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Yeovil Town | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Solihull Moors | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Halifax Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Bromley FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Southend United | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Maidstone United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Gateshead FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Maidenhead United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
14.02.2023 | 20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Woking FC | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 77:26 | 51 | 72 | |
2 | Notts County | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 75:28 | 47 | 71 | |
3 | Woking FC | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54:30 | 24 | 58 | |
4 | Chesterfield FC | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 58:38 | 20 | 56 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:48 | 8 | 54 | |
6 | Bromley FC | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45:38 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | Boreham Wood | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 34:27 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | Southend United | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 38:29 | 9 | 44 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 37:36 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Solihull Moors | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:42 | 6 | 43 | |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | 39 | |
12 | Wealdstone FC | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:49 | -14 | 39 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42:53 | -11 | 37 | |
14 | Oldham Athletic | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:47 | -4 | 36 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:47 | -6 | 35 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31:39 | -8 | 35 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:44 | -10 | 35 | |
18 | York City | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:38 | -3 | 32 | |
19 | Yeovil Town | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | 32 | |
20 | Dorking Wanderers | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 44:68 | -24 | 31 | |
21 | Gateshead FC | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 38:47 | -9 | 29 | |
22 | Torquay United | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:52 | -19 | 29 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35:59 | -24 | 23 | |
24 | Maidstone United | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 33:66 | -33 | 21 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |