12.10.2019 | 16:00 | AFC Telford United | - | York City | 1:1 | |
16:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | - | Hereford FC | 3:2 | ||
16:00 | Curzon Ashton | - | Blyth Spartans | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Darlington FC | - | Boston United | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Gloucester City | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Guiseley AFC | - | Altrincham FC | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Kettering Town | - | Spennymoor Town | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | King's Lynn | - | Chester FC | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Leamington FC | - | Alfreton Town | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Brackley Town | 1:0 | ||
22.10.2019 | 20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Farsley Celtic | 2:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York City | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 29 | |
2 | Chester FC | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29:15 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | King's Lynn | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Alfreton Town | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:16 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Farsley Celtic | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Brackley Town | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:10 | 13 | 21 | |
7 | Guiseley AFC | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | Hereford FC | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Gateshead FC | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Spennymoor Town | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 | |
11 | Boston United | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
12 | Southport FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 19 | |
13 | Kidderminster Harriers | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 | |
14 | Darlington FC | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | Gloucester City | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Altrincham FC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 | |
17 | AFC Telford United | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Leamington FC | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 15 | |
19 | Curzon Ashton | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 9 | |
20 | Bradford Park Avenue | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:37 | -28 | 9 | |
21 | Kettering Town | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 8 | |
22 | Blyth Spartans | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | 8 |