17.11.2020 | 20:45 | AFC Telford United | - | Chorley FC | 0:1 | |
20:45 | Brackley Town | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 0:2 | ||
20:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | - | Southport FC | 0:2 | ||
20:45 | Curzon Ashton | - | AFC Fylde | 2:0 | ||
20:45 | Guiseley AFC | - | Darlington FC | 1:4 | ||
20:45 | Hereford FC | - | Gloucester City | 0:1 | ||
20:45 | Leamington FC | - | Alfreton Town | 4:3 | ||
24.11.2020 | 20:45 | Farsley Celtic | - | Chester FC | 2:2 | |
05.01.2021 | 20:45 | Boston United | - | Kettering Town | 2:2 | |
26.01.2021 | Spennymoor Town | - | Blyth Spartans | niet gespeeld | ||
09.03.2021 | York City | - | Gateshead FC | niet gespeeld |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloucester City | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
2 | AFC Fylde | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | Kidderminster Harriers | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Chester FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | York City | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Brackley Town | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Southport FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Boston United | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Bradford Park Avenue | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Spennymoor Town | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | Gateshead FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | AFC Telford United | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Curzon Ashton | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Leamington FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | Chorley FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Alfreton Town | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | Hereford FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
18 | Farsley Celtic | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | Darlington FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
20 | Kettering Town | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 6 | |
21 | Guiseley AFC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | |
22 | Blyth Spartans | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 5 |