06.01.2024 | 16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 3:1 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Chippenham Town | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Truro City | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Slough Town | - | Taunton Town | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | St. Albans City | - | Farnborough FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Weymouth FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Welling United FC | - | Aveley FC | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | - | Dartford FC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Worthing FC | - | Chelmsford City | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Bath City FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13.01.2024 | 16:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Maidstone United | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 53:25 | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Worthing FC | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 54:40 | 14 | 46 | |
3 | Maidstone United | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 46 | |
4 | Chelmsford City | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 41:28 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 39:34 | 5 | 44 | |
6 | Bath City FC | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 46:33 | 13 | 41 | |
7 | Aveley FC | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 40:34 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | Slough Town | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 53:42 | 11 | 39 | |
9 | Truro City | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 36:34 | 2 | 39 | |
10 | St. Albans City | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 41:42 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Braintree Town | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 38:31 | 7 | 38 | |
12 | Tonbridge Angels | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 40:36 | 4 | 38 | |
13 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 43:45 | -2 | 38 | |
14 | Torquay United | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 47:40 | 7 | 37 | |
15 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | 37 | |
16 | Farnborough FC | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 44:46 | -2 | 36 | |
17 | Dartford FC | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | 35 | |
18 | Chippenham Town | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | 33 | |
19 | Weymouth FC | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | 30 | |
20 | Taunton Town | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27:42 | -15 | 27 | |
21 | Eastbourne Borough | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32:49 | -17 | 27 | |
22 | Welling United FC | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 32:52 | -20 | 24 | |
23 | Havant & Waterlooville | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 34:56 | -22 | 21 | |
24 | Dover Athletic | 27 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 26:47 | -21 | 17 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |