U | Real Murcia | - | Real Madrid | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Real Madrid | - | Real Murcia | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 26.10.2010 20:00 | R: 10.11.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Real Madrid | ||||
U | AD Ceuta | - | FC Barcelona | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Barcelona | - | AD Ceuta | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 26.10.2010 22:00 | R: 10.11.2010 22:00 | Winnaars: FC Barcelona | ||||
U | Real Unión | - | Sevilla FC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Sevilla FC | - | Real Unión | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 20:00 | R: 10.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||
U | UD Logroñés | - | Valencia CF | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Valencia CF | - | UD Logroñés | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 20:00 | R: 11.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Valencia CF | ||||
U | Córdoba CF | - | Racing Santander | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Racing Santander | - | Córdoba CF | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) n.v. | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 09.11.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Córdoba CF | ||||
U | Xerez CD | - | Levante UD | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Levante UD | - | Xerez CD | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 10.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Levante UD | ||||
U | Real Valladolid | - | Espanyol | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Espanyol | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 09.11.2010 22:00 | Winnaars: Espanyol | ||||
U | RCD Mallorca | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Sporting Gijón | - | RCD Mallorca | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 11.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: RCD Mallorca | ||||
U | Polideportivo Ejido | - | Villarreal CF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 10.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Villarreal CF | ||||
U | Hércules CF | - | Málaga CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Málaga CF | - | Hércules CF | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 11.11.2010 22:00 | Winnaars: Málaga CF | ||||
U | Club Portugalete | - | Getafe CF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Getafe CF | - | Club Portugalete | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 21:00 | R: 11.11.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Getafe CF | ||||
U | Universidad Las Palmas | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R | Atlético Madrid | - | Universidad Las Palmas | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 22:00 | R: 10.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Atlético Madrid | ||||
U | Real Betis | - | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Real Zaragoza | - | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 27.10.2010 22:00 | R: 10.11.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Real Betis | ||||
U | AD Alcorcón | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | AD Alcorcón | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.10.2010 20:00 | R: 10.11.2010 22:00 | Winnaars: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
U | CA Osasuna | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportivo La Coruña | - | CA Osasuna | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.10.2010 21:00 | R: 10.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
U | Real Sociedad | - | UD Almería | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
R | UD Almería | - | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.10.2010 22:00 | R: 10.11.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: UD Almería | ||||