12.01.2019 | 16:30 | Deportivo Fabril | - | CF Internacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13.01.2019 | 12:00 | Burgos CF | - | SD Ponferradina | 2:0 (1:0) | |
12:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | Real Valladolid B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Coruxo FC | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
16:30 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | CD Leonesa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Celta de Vigo B | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | Unionistas CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Unión Adarve | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:11 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | SD Ponferradina | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:15 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | Atlético Madrid B | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | UD SS Reyes | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29:19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Pontevedra CF | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 33 | |
6 | Real Madrid Castilla | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 33 | |
7 | CD Leonesa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 17:20 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | CF Internacional | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | UD Las Palmas B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Real Valladolid B | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Burgos CF | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | Celta de Vigo B | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 22 | |
16 | Salamanca CF UDS | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 22 | |
17 | CDA Navalcarnero | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | 20 | |
19 | Rápido de Bouzas | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | 17 | |
20 | Deportivo Fabril | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:30 | -12 | 14 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |