U | AZAL PFK Baku | - | FK Minsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Minsk | - | AZAL PFK Baku | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 17:00 | R: 07.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Minsk | ||||
U | FC Banants | - | FC Olimpi Rustavi | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | FC Banants | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 17:00 | R: 07.07.2011 15:00 | Winnaars: FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||||
U | FK Banga Gargždai | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Banga Gargždai | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 17:30 | R: 07.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: Qarabağ FK | ||||
U | JK Narva Trans | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | JK Narva Trans | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 17:30 | R: 07.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Rabotnički | ||||
U | FK Rad Beograd | - | SP Tre Penne | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
R | SP Tre Penne | - | FK Rad Beograd | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 17:30 | R: 07.07.2011 20:30 | Winnaars: FK Rad Beograd | ||||
U | FC Daugava | - | Tromsø IL | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R | Tromsø IL | - | FC Daugava | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 18:00 | R: 07.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Tromsø IL | ||||
U | IF Elfsborg | - | CS FOLA Esch | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | CS FOLA Esch | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 18:00 | R: 07.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | FC Honka | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | FC Honka | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 18:00 | R: 07.07.2011 18:30 | Winnaars: FC Honka | ||||
U | Aalesunds FK | - | Neath FC | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Neath FC | - | Aalesunds FK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 19:00 | R: 07.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: Aalesunds FK | ||||
U | UE Santa Coloma | - | Paksi SE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Paksi SE | - | UE Santa Coloma | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 19:00 | R: 07.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: Paksi SE | ||||
U | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Ulisses FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Ulisses FC | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 19:00 | R: 07.07.2011 16:00 | Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
U | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Milsami | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Milsami | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 19:00 | R: 07.07.2011 17:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
U | NK Varaždin | - | FC Lusitanos | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Lusitanos | - | NK Varaždin | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 19:00 | R: 07.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: NK Varaždin | ||||
U | Spartak Trnava | - | FK Zeta | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Zeta | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 19:00 | R: 07.07.2011 17:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | ÍF Fuglafjørður | - | KR Reykjavík | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | KR Reykjavík | - | ÍF Fuglafjørður | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:00 | R: 07.07.2011 21:15 | Winnaars: KR Reykjavík | ||||
U | The New Saints | - | Cliftonville FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Cliftonville FC | - | The New Saints | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:00 | R: 07.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: The New Saints | ||||
U | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | St Patrick's Athletic | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:00 | R: 07.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||
U | UN Käerjéng | - | BK Häcken | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | BK Häcken | - | UN Käerjéng | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:00 | R: 07.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: BK Häcken | ||||
U | Fulham FC | - | NSÍ Runavík | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | NSÍ Runavík | - | Fulham FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:30 | R: 07.07.2011 19:45 | Winnaars: Fulham FC | ||||
U | FK Renova | - | Glentoran FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Glentoran FC | - | FK Renova | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p. | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:30 | R: 07.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: Glentoran FC | ||||
U | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:30 | R: 07.07.2011 15:00 | Winnaars: Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:30 | R: 07.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Vllaznia | ||||
U | FC Koper | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakter Karaganda | - | FC Koper | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:45 | R: 07.07.2011 15:00 | Winnaars: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
U | Široki Brijeg | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Široki Brijeg | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 20:45 | R: 07.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2011 21:00 | R: 07.07.2011 16:30 | Winnaars: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||