U | FC Levadia | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | FC Levadia | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 18:00 | R: 25.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||||
U | Dila Gori | - | Aalborg BK | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Aalborg BK | - | Dila Gori | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 16:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:15 | Winnaars: Dila Gori | ||||
U | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Široki Brijeg | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
R | Široki Brijeg | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 16:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Široki Brijeg | ||||
U | FK Ventspils | - | Jeunesse Esch | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Jeunesse Esch | - | FK Ventspils | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 17:00 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Ventspils | ||||
U | Mladost Podgorica | - | FK Senica | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Senica | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 17:30 | R: 25.07.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Mladost Podgorica | ||||
U | FC Honka | - | Lech Poznań | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | FC Honka | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | Qarabağ FK | - | Piast Gliwice | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Piast Gliwice | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:2 (2:1, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:00 | R: 25.07.2013 17:30 | Winnaars: Qarabağ FK | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FC Milsami | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Milsami | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:00 | R: 25.07.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: FC Milsami | ||||
U | Dinamo Minsk | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | Skonto FC | - | Slovan Liberec | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Slovan Liberec | - | Skonto FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:30 | R: 25.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Liberec | ||||
U | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Botev Plovdiv | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:30 | R: 25.07.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
U | PFC Beroe | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | PFC Beroe | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 18:30 | R: 25.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Strømsgodset IF | - | Debreceni VSC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | Strømsgodset IF | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Strømsgodset IF | ||||
U | Tromsø IL | - | Inter Baku | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | Tromsø IL | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: Tromsø IL | ||||
U | Maccabi Haifa | - | Khazar Lankaran | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Khazar Lankaran | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:8 (0:6) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
U | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Víkingur | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Víkingur | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
U | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Dacia Chişinău | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dacia Chişinău | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 19:15 | Winnaars: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
U | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Gefle IF | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Gefle IF | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Gefle IF | ||||
U | IFK Göteborg | - | AS Trenčín | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AS Trenčín | - | IFK Göteborg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: AS Trenčín | ||||
U | Rosenborg BK | - | St. Johnstone FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | St. Johnstone FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: St. Johnstone FC | ||||
U | Malmö FF | - | Hibernian FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Hibernian FC | - | Malmö FF | 0:7 (0:4) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Malmö FF | ||||
U | IL Hødd | - | FK Aktobe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Aktobe | - | IL Hødd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:00 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Aktobe | ||||
U | FK Kukësi | - | FK Sarajevo | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Kukësi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:30 | R: 25.07.2013 21:00 | Winnaars: FK Kukësi | ||||
U | FC Thun | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | FC Thun | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:30 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Thun | ||||
U | Valletta FC | - | FK Minsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Minsk | - | Valletta FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:30 | R: 25.07.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Minsk | ||||
U | FC Differdange 03 | - | FC Utrecht | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Utrecht | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 19:30 | R: 25.07.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Differdange 03 | ||||
U | FK Jagodina | - | Rubin Kazan | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Jagodina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:00 | R: 25.07.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: Rubin Kazan | ||||
U | VMFD Žalgiris | - | Pyunik FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Pyunik FC | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:10 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: VMFD Žalgiris | ||||
U | Sparta Praag | - | BK Häcken | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | BK Häcken | - | Sparta Praag | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:15 | R: 25.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: BK Häcken | ||||
U | Skoda Xanthi | - | Linfield FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Linfield FC | - | Skoda Xanthi | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.v. | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:15 | R: 25.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Skoda Xanthi | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:30 | R: 25.07.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado | ||||
U | Hajduk Split | - | FK Turnovo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Turnovo | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:30 | R: 25.07.2013 17:45 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | Vojvodina | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:30 | R: 25.07.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Vojvodina | ||||
U | Trabzonspor | - | Derry City | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
R | Derry City | - | Trabzonspor | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:30 | R: 25.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Trabzonspor | ||||
U | Astra Giurgiu | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Omonia Nikosia | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:30 | R: 25.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
U | Śląsk Wrocław | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:45 | R: 25.07.2013 17:30 | Winnaars: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | MŠK Žilina | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 20:45 | R: 25.07.2013 17:30 | Winnaars: MŠK Žilina | ||||
U | HNK Rijeka | - | Prestatyn Town | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Prestatyn Town | - | HNK Rijeka | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 21:00 | R: 25.07.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: HNK Rijeka | ||||
U | Breiðablik | - | Sturm Graz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sturm Graz | - | Breiðablik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 21:15 | R: 25.07.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: Breiðablik | ||||
U | KR Reykjavík | - | Standard Luik | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Standard Luik | - | KR Reykjavík | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2013 21:15 | R: 25.07.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Standard Luik | ||||