U | FK Aktobe | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Kiev | - | FK Aktobe | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 15:00 | R: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
U | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Feyenoord | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:00 | R: 29.08.2013 21:00 | Winnaars: Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||||
U | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Real Betis | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:00 | R: 29.08.2013 21:30 | Winnaars: Real Betis | ||||
U | Qarabağ FK | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:00 | R: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
U | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:00 | R: 29.08.2013 21:05 | Winnaars: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
U | Atromitos | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R | AZ Alkmaar | - | Atromitos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:30 | R: 30.08.2013 11:00 | Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
U | FK Minsk | - | Standard Luik | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Standard Luik | - | FK Minsk | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:30 | R: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Standard Luik | ||||
U | Maccabi Haifa | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Astra Giurgiu | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 18:30 | R: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Rubin Kazan | - | Molde FK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 19:00 | R: 29.08.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: Rubin Kazan | ||||
U | RB Salzburg | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | VMFD Žalgiris | - | RB Salzburg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 19:00 | R: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | Esbjerg fB | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
R | AS Saint-Étienne | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 19:00 | R: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Esbjerg fB | ||||
U | FC St. Gallen | - | Spartak Moskou | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Spartak Moskou | - | FC St. Gallen | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 19:00 | R: 29.08.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: FC St. Gallen | ||||
U | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 19:00 | R: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
U | FK Kukësi | - | Trabzonspor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | FK Kukësi | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 19:30 | R: 29.08.2013 18:30 | Winnaars: Trabzonspor | ||||
U | Apollon Limassol | - | OGC Nice | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | OGC Nice | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:00 | R: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: Apollon Limassol | ||||
U | IF Elfsborg | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Nordsjælland | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:00 | R: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | Tromsø IL | - | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Beşiktaş | - | Tromsø IL | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:00 | R: 29.08.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Sporting Braga | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.v. | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:00 | R: 29.08.2013 21:30 | Winnaars: Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | KRC Genk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | KRC Genk | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:00 | R: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: KRC Genk | ||||
U | Swansea City | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
R | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Swansea City | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:05 | R: 29.08.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Swansea City | ||||
U | HNK Rijeka | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | VfB Stuttgart | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:30 | R: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: HNK Rijeka | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | Vojvodina | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:30 | R: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | Chernomorets Odessa | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 6:7 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:30 | R: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
U | Partizan | - | FC Thun | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Thun | - | Partizan | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:30 | R: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Thun | ||||
U | SV Zulte Waregem | - | APOEL Nicosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:45 | R: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
U | Udinese Calcio | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Slovan Liberec | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 20:45 | R: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Liberec | ||||
U | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | ACF Fiorentina | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 21:00 | R: 29.08.2013 21:00 | Winnaars: ACF Fiorentina | ||||
U | Rapid Wien | - | Dila Gori | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Dila Gori | - | Rapid Wien | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 21:05 | R: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Winnaars: Rapid Wien | ||||
U | Sevilla FC | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Sevilla FC | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 21:30 | R: 29.08.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||
U | GD Estoril | - | FC Pasching | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Pasching | - | GD Estoril | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 22.08.2013 21:30 | R: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: GD Estoril | ||||