U | Balzan FC | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Balzan FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2015 17:45 | R: 09.07.2015 21:15 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shamrock Rovers | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 30.06.2015 19:00 | R: 07.07.2015 21:00 | Winnaars: Shamrock Rovers | ||||
U | FK Renova | - | Dacia Chişinău | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dacia Chişinău | - | FK Renova | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 30.06.2015 21:00 | R: 09.07.2015 17:00 | Winnaars: Dacia Chişinău | ||||
U | FK Ordabasy | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Beitar Jerusalem | - | FK Ordabasy | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 14:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Beitar Jerusalem | ||||
U | Shirak FC | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Shirak FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 15:30 | R: 09.07.2015 19:30 | Winnaars: Shirak FC | ||||
U | FC Alashkert | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | St. Johnstone FC | - | FC Alashkert | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 17:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: FC Alashkert | ||||
U | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 8:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 17:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
U | KF Laçi | - | Inter Baku | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | KF Laçi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 17:30 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Inter Baku | ||||
U | FK Atlantas | - | PFC Beroe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Beroe | - | FK Atlantas | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: PFC Beroe | ||||
U | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Gabala FK | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Gabala FK | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Gabala FK | ||||
U | FK Aktobe | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | FK Aktobe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
U | FK Kukësi | - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FK Kukësi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Kukësi | ||||
U | FC Flora | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | FC Flora | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Rabotnički | ||||
U | Dinamo Batumi | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Omonia Nikosia | - | Dinamo Batumi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | Olimpic Sarajevo | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Spartak Trnava | - | Olimpic Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:05 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | Skonto FC | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Skonto FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: Skonto FC | ||||
U | UE Sant Julià | - | Randers FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Randers FC | - | UE Sant Julià | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:05 | Winnaars: Randers FC | ||||
U | FK Jelgava | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Jelgava | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:45 | Winnaars: FK Jelgava | ||||
U | SJK Seinäjoki | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 21:15 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
U | FC Lahti | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | FC Lahti | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | Vaasan PS | - | AIK Solna | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | Vaasan PS | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Neftçi PFK | - | Mladost Podgorica | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Mladost Podgorica | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: Mladost Podgorica | ||||
U | Debreceni VSC | - | FK Sutjeska | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Sutjeska | - | Debreceni VSC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:30 | R: 09.07.2015 17:30 | Winnaars: Debreceni VSC | ||||
U | JK Sillamäe Kalev | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | JK Sillamäe Kalev | 6:2 (2:2) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 18:30 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | FC Sheriff | - | Odds BK | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Odds BK | - | FC Sheriff | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Odds BK | ||||
U | FC Differdange 03 | - | Bala Town | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Bala Town | - | FC Differdange 03 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Differdange 03 | ||||
U | Brøndby IF | - | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 9:0 (6:0) | ||
R | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | FK Trakai | - | HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | HB Tórshavn | - | FK Trakai | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: FK Trakai | ||||
U | Strømsgodset IF | - | FK Partizani | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Partizani | - | Strømsgodset IF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: Strømsgodset IF | ||||
U | FC Saxan | - | Apollon Limassol | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Saxan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Apollon Limassol | ||||
U | FC Botoşani | - | FC Tskhinvali | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Tskhinvali | - | FC Botoşani | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:00 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Botoşani | ||||
U | Europa FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:6 (0:5) | ||
R | Slovan Bratislava | - | Europa FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:30 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | Airbus UK | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Airbus UK | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 19:45 | R: 09.07.2015 19:30 | Winnaars: Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||
U | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
U | NK Domžale | - | FK Čukarički | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Čukarički | - | NK Domžale | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: FK Čukarički | ||||
U | Víkingur | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | Víkingur | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | NK Celje | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Śląsk Wrocław | - | NK Celje | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:00 | R: 09.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
U | Newtown AFC | - | Valletta FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Valletta FC | - | Newtown AFC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:15 | R: 09.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: Newtown AFC | ||||
U | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Spartaks | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | FK Spartaks | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:30 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Spartaks | ||||
U | MTK Budapest | - | Vojvodina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Vojvodina | - | MTK Budapest | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:30 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: Vojvodina | ||||
U | SP La Fiorita | - | FC Vaduz | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
R | FC Vaduz | - | SP La Fiorita | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:30 | R: 09.07.2015 19:45 | Winnaars: FC Vaduz | ||||
U | Glenavon FC | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Glenavon FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 18:30 | Winnaars: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
U | Linfield FC | - | NSÍ Runavík | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NSÍ Runavík | - | Linfield FC | 4:3 (3:2) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: Linfield FC | ||||
U | Cork City | - | KR Reykjavík | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | KR Reykjavík | - | Cork City | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 21:15 | Winnaars: KR Reykjavík | ||||
U | UC Dublin | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | UC Dublin | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: UC Dublin | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | FK Kairat | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Kairat | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Kairat | ||||
U | West Ham United | - | FC Lusitanos | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Lusitanos | - | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 19:30 | Winnaars: West Ham United | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | Ulisses FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Ulisses FC | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 20:45 | R: 09.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Birkirkara FC | ||||
U | Glentoran FC | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | Glentoran FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 21:00 | R: 09.07.2015 19:30 | Winnaars: MŠK Žilina | ||||
U | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Aberdeen FC | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 21:05 | R: 09.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: Aberdeen FC | ||||
U | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | FC Koper | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Koper | - | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.07.2015 21:15 | R: 09.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: FC Koper | ||||