U | Pyunik FC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 07.08.2018 18:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:30 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | FK Ufa | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Progrès Niedercorn | - | FK Ufa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 16:00 | R: 16.08.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Ufa | ||||
U | FC Alashkert | - | CFR Cluj | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | CFR Cluj | - | FC Alashkert | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 18:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: CFR Cluj | ||||
U | FK Spartaks | - | FK Sūduva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | FK Spartaks | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 18:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Sūduva | ||||
U | Hapoel Haifa | - | Atalanta | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
R | Atalanta | - | Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 18:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Atalanta | ||||
U | RB Leipzig | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 18:30 | R: 16.08.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: RB Leipzig | ||||
U | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
U | FC Sheriff | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | APOEL Nicosia | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FK Kukësi | 5:2 (4:1) | ||
R | FK Kukësi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
U | FK Mariupol | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Mariupol | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
U | Dinamo Minsk | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Dinamo Minsk | 8:1 (1:0, 4:0) n.v. | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
U | Sturm Graz | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | AEK Larnaca | - | Sturm Graz | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 17:30 | Winnaars: AEK Larnaca | ||||
U | Sigma Olomouc | - | FK Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Kairat | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Sigma Olomouc | ||||
U | AS Trenčín | - | Feyenoord | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Feyenoord | - | AS Trenčín | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: AS Trenčín | ||||
U | Apollon Limassol | - | Dinamo Brest | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Brest | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:45 | Winnaars: Apollon Limassol | ||||
U | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | KAA Gent | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:20 | R: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Kopenhagen | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Kopenhagen | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:45 | R: 16.08.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen | ||||
U | FC Nordsjælland | - | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Partizan | - | FC Nordsjælland | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 19:45 | R: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 | R: 16.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | KRC Genk | - | Lech Poznań | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:15 | Winnaars: KRC Genk | ||||
U | Olympiakos | - | FC Luzern | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Luzern | - | Olympiakos | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:30 | Winnaars: Olympiakos | ||||
U | Vitesse | - | FC Basel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Basel | - | Vitesse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Basel | ||||
U | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Burnley FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Burnley FC | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Burnley FC | ||||
U | Beşiktaş | - | LASK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | LASK | - | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 | R: 16.08.2018 19:45 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | Zorya Lugansk | - | Sporting Braga | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | Zorya Lugansk | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:30 | R: 16.08.2018 21:30 | Winnaars: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
U | Cork City | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | Cork City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | The New Saints | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | The New Saints | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Midtjylland | ||||
U | Hibernian FC | - | Molde FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||
U | Hajduk Split | - | FCSB | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FCSB | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: FCSB | ||||
U | Sarpsborg 08 | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | HNK Rijeka | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
U | Rangers FC | - | NK Maribor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 20:15 | Winnaars: Rangers FC | ||||
U | Spartak Subotica | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 | R: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | Legia Warschau | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | Legia Warschau | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 21:00 | R: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: F91 Dudelange | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Rapid Wien | - | Slovan Bratislava | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 21:05 | R: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: Rapid Wien | ||||
U | Sevilla FC | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Žalgiris | - | Sevilla FC | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
U: 09.08.2018 21:45 | R: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||