18.02.2023 | 14:30 | AC Renate | - | Piacenza Calcio | 3:2 (1:1) | |
14:30 | Novara Calcio | - | AC Pro Sesto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | Pordenone Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | US Pergolettese | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | Calcio Padova | - | US Triestina | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Pro Vercelli | - | Virtus Verona | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | SG City Nova | - | FeralpiSalò | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Arzignano Valchiampo | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
19.02.2023 | 12:30 | Juventus II | - | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 0:2 (0:1) | |
14:30 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | Vicenza Virtus | 2:6 (1:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FeralpiSalò | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 25:15 | 10 | 50 | |
2 | AC Pro Sesto | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:35 | 2 | 50 | |
3 | Pordenone Calcio | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 45:25 | 20 | 49 | |
4 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 38:33 | 5 | 48 | |
5 | Vicenza Virtus | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 52:33 | 19 | 47 | |
6 | Aurora Pro Patria | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 30:27 | 3 | 43 | |
7 | AC Renate | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 42 | |
8 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 34:28 | 6 | 41 | |
9 | Juventus II | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Novara Calcio | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 34:34 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Calcio Padova | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Pro Vercelli | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 32:36 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | Virtus Verona | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 29:24 | 5 | 35 | |
14 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | 34 | |
15 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 34 | |
16 | US Pergolettese | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33:37 | -4 | 33 | |
17 | SG City Nova | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31:37 | -6 | 31 | |
18 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 35:49 | -14 | 31 | |
19 | Piacenza Calcio | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 31:48 | -17 | 24 | |
20 | US Triestina | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 20:39 | -19 | 23 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |