22.12.2023 | 16:15 | Pro Vercelli | - | Virtus Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Atalanta II | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | FC Legnago Salus | - | Mantova 1911 SSD | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | US Fiorenzuola | - | Novara Calcio | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Vicenza Virtus | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | US Triestina | - | Calcio Padova | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23.12.2023 | 14:00 | AC Lumezzane | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 3:1 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | AC Pro Sesto | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | AC Renate | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | US Pergolettese | - | Giana Erminio | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | 23 | 47 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 31:11 | 20 | 43 | |
3 | US Triestina | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35:16 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | Pro Vercelli | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 32 | |
5 | Atalanta II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 30 | |
6 | Giana Erminio | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | Vicenza Virtus | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | Virtus Verona | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | AC Lumezzane | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22:21 | 1 | 25 | |
10 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18:18 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | FC Legnago Salus | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | AC Renate | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | US Pergolettese | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 19:27 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Aurora Pro Patria | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 19 | |
17 | AC Pro Sesto | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Novara Calcio | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 15 | |
19 | US Fiorenzuola | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16:34 | -18 | 14 | |
20 | US Alessandria 1912 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12:23 | -11 | 11 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |