03.02.2024 | 18:30 | AC Renate | - | FC Legnago Salus | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Arzignano Valchiampo | - | AC Pro Sesto | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Giana Erminio | - | Novara Calcio | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | US Pergolettese | - | Vicenza Virtus | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
04.02.2024 | 14:00 | Pro Vercelli | - | Atalanta II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | US Triestina | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:15 | AC Lumezzane | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
18:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Mantova 1911 SSD | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Virtus Verona | - | Calcio Padova | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
05.02.2024 | 20:30 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | US Fiorenzuola | 0:2 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 47:16 | 31 | 57 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 36:17 | 19 | 51 | |
3 | US Triestina | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 42:23 | 19 | 46 | |
4 | Atalanta II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 39 | |
5 | Vicenza Virtus | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 37 | |
6 | Pro Vercelli | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 33:25 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | AC Lumezzane | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Virtus Verona | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 34 | |
9 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 24:23 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Aurora Pro Patria | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 32 | |
11 | FC Legnago Salus | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | Giana Erminio | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | 31 | |
13 | AC Renate | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 30 | |
14 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | US Pergolettese | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 | 27 | |
16 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 21:27 | -6 | 27 | |
17 | Novara Calcio | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 24:39 | -15 | 22 | |
18 | US Fiorenzuola | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 22:39 | -17 | 22 | |
19 | AC Pro Sesto | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | 19 | |
20 | US Alessandria 1912 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 13:28 | -15 | 12 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |