18.03.2023 | 14:30 | Aquila Montevarchi | - | Imolese Calcio | 1:2 (1:1) | |
14:30 | AC Reggiana 1919 | - | SEF Torres 1903 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | ACN Siena 1904 | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | AC Rimini | - | US Recanatese | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | AS Gubbio | - | Lucchese | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Fermana FC | - | Vis Pesaro | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Olbia Calcio | - | Carrarese Calcio | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | US Fiorenzuola | - | US Pontedera | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Virtus Entella | - | San Donato Tavarnelle | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
20.03.2023 | 20:30 | Ancona 1905 | - | Cesena FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Reggiana 1919 | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 52:19 | 33 | 72 | |
2 | Virtus Entella | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 54:29 | 25 | 68 | |
3 | Cesena FC | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 55:22 | 33 | 66 | |
4 | Carrarese Calcio | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 42:36 | 6 | 54 | |
5 | Ancona 1905 | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 48:33 | 15 | 53 | |
6 | AS Gubbio | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 40:28 | 12 | 52 | |
7 | US Pontedera | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | 2 | 50 | |
8 | ACN Siena 1904 | 33 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 35:29 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | Lucchese | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 31:28 | 3 | 45 | |
10 | AC Rimini | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 38:33 | 5 | 43 | |
11 | Fermana FC | 33 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | 39 | |
12 | US Recanatese | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 | 39 | |
13 | US Fiorenzuola | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 27:37 | -10 | 38 | |
14 | Olbia Calcio | 33 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | 35 | |
15 | SEF Torres 1903 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 25:30 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | Vis Pesaro | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 22:48 | -26 | 33 | |
17 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 33 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | 31 | |
18 | US Alessandria 1912 | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 27:45 | -18 | 31 | |
19 | Aquila Montevarchi | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 28:48 | -20 | 27 | |
20 | Imolese Calcio | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 23:48 | -25 | 25 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |