23.03.2019 | 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 0:1 (0:0) | |
06:00 | Omiya Ardija | - | Mito HollyHock | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | Ventforet Kofu | - | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | Yokohama FC | - | FC Gifu | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Fagiano Okayama | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
09:00 | Ehime FC | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
24.03.2019 | 05:00 | Kagoshima United | - | FC Machida Zelvia | 0:1 (0:1) | |
06:00 | JEF United Chiba | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | FC Ryūkyū | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Tokyo Verdy | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
08:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | - | Tochigi SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ryūkyū | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Ventforet Kofu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Mito HollyHock | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Montedio Yamagata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | FC Gifu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Ehime FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Tochigi SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Yokohama FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | FC Machida Zelvia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 5 | |
16 | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Kagoshima United | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | ||
20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
21 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 3 | |
22 | JEF United Chiba | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |