15.07.2020 | 12:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2:3 (1:3) | |
12:00 | Mito HollyHock | - | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Tochigi SC | - | Omiya Ardija | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Ventforet Kofu | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Albirex Niigata | 3:3 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | JEF United Chiba | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
12:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Ehime FC | - | Fagiano Okayama | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Júbilo Iwata | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | FC Ryūkyū | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | JEF United Chiba | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 | |
9 | FC Machida Zelvia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Júbilo Iwata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Tochigi SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Ehime FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Ventforet Kofu | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Mito HollyHock | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
18 | Montedio Yamagata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
20 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
22 | FC Ryūkyū | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 |
Promotie |