04.11.2017 | 18:00 | Santos Laguna II | - | Deportivo Tepic | 0:4 | |
18:00 | Cruz Azul II | - | Gallos Blancos II | 3:0 | ||
18:30 | UANL Tigres II | - | Tepatitlán | 2:2 | ||
23:00 | CF América II | - | Pumas UNAM II | 1:1 | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | Inter Playa | 2:1 | ||
23:00 | Halcones de Morelos | - | CD Veracruz II | 2:1 | ||
05.11.2017 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 0:1 | |
01:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Lobos BUAP II | 0:1 | ||
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 3:1 | ||
03:30 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Club Necaxa II | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Club Tijuana II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 4:2 | ||
17:00 | CF Pachuca II | - | Tuxtla FC | 0:1 | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Loros UCOL | 3:2 | ||
17:00 | CF Monterrey II | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 1:1 | ||
18:00 | Puebla FC II | - | Club Irapuato | 2:2 | ||
18:30 | Atlas Guadalajara II | - | Club León II | 0:2 | ||
06.11.2017 | 01:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:0 | |
07.11.2017 | 00:00 | Pacific F. C. | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 0:1 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loros UCOL | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:14 | 19 | 37 | |
2 | Tepatitlán | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | UANL Tigres II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 28 | |
4 | Club Tijuana II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Santos Laguna II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Monarcas Morelia II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 25 | |
7 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Dorados UACH | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Deportivo Tepic | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Club León II | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | CF Monterrey II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 18 | |
13 | Atlético Reynosa | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 15 | |
14 | Club Necaxa II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Atlas Guadalajara II | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
17 | Pacific F. C. | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Alacranes de Durango | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | 11 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | Pumas UNAM II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 31 | |
3 | Club Irapuato | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Pioneros de Cancún | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Deportivo Toluca II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | CD Veracruz II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Tuxtla FC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Gallos Blancos II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | CF América II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 | |
12 | Lobos BUAP II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Real Zamora | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Cruz Azul II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 17 | |
15 | Halcones de Morelos | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Puebla FC II | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | CF Pachuca II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | 10 | |
18 | Sporting Canamy | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 |
Volgende Ronde | |
Volgende Ronde |