12.10.2018 | 23:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Dorados UACH | 1:0 (1:0) | |
13.10.2018 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 3:0 (3:0) | |
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Coras de Nayarit | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Tuxtla FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Pacific F. C. | 6:0 (6:0) | ||
23:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | CF América II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Inter Playa | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
23:00 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Club Irapuato | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
14.10.2018 | 00:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 3:1 (3:1) | |
00:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
00:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Alacranes de Durango | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
16.10.2018 | 00:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Loros UCOL | 0:3 (0:3) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Tuxtla FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | Deportivo Toluca II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Inter Playa | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
Tepatitlán | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | ||
8 | Loros UCOL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
9 | Murciélagos FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | Coras de Nayarit | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
12 | Correcaminos UAT II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 16 | |
13 | Club Necaxa II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
15 | Dorados UACH | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 15 | |
16 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
17 | Pumas UNAM II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
18 | Real Zamora | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
19 | Pacific F. C. | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | |
20 | Monarcas Morelia II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 10 | |
21 | Leones Negros II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 10 | |
22 | Atlético Reynosa | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
23 | Albinegros Orizaba | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 10 | |
24 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
25 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 10 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
Pioneros de Cancún | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | ||
28 | CF América II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
29 | Sporting Canamy | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 9 | |
30 | Yalmakan FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
31 | Alacranes de Durango | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | 2 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |