11.01.2020 | 03:00 | Saltillo FC | - | Alacranes de Durango | 0:0 (0:0) | |
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Tepatitlán | 0:3 Toeg. | ||
22:30 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
12.01.2020 | 02:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | - | Coras de Nayarit | 0:3 (0:2) | |
03:00 | Atlético Bahia | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:3 Toeg. | ||
14.01.2020 | 00:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 0:3 (0:1) | |
01.02.2020 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Inter Playa | niet gespeeld | ||
19:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Sporting Canamy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Cafessa Jalisco | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Cañoneros Marina | - | Yalmakan FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02.02.2020 | 19:00 | Atlético San Luis II | - | Club Irapuato | 0:3 (0:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tepatitlán | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:13 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | Atlético Reynosa | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 37 | |
3 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Coras de Nayarit | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 27:17 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 33 | |
6 | Alacranes de Durango | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 32 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | Saltillo FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:13 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Leones Negros II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 13 | |
12 | Correcaminos UAT II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 | |
13 | Atlético Bahia | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:43 | -32 | 9 | |
14 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:29 | -21 | 8 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 41 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | Pioneros de Cancún | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Cafessa Jalisco | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 26 | |
6 | Pumas UNAM II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 | |
9 | Yalmakan FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 19 | |
11 | Cañoneros Marina | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | 15 | |
12 | Sporting Canamy | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis II | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | 5 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |