25.02.2015 | 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | - | CD Aves | 1:1 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | - | Vitória Guimarães B | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oriental de Lisboa | - | FC Porto B | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Leixões SC | - | SC Freamunde | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Atlético CP | - | SL Benfica B | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | SC Farense | - | SC Beira-Mar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | União da Madeira | - | SC Olhanense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | Académico de Viseu | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | CS Marítimo B | - | CD Trofense | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sporting CP B | - | GD Chaves | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Santa Clara | - | Portimonense SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | CD Feirense | - | CD Tondela | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Freamunde | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 35:18 | 17 | 54 | |
2 | GD Chaves | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 41:29 | 12 | 54 | |
3 | CD Tondela | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 38:26 | 12 | 52 | |
4 | SL Benfica B | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | 50 | |
5 | União da Madeira | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41:25 | 16 | 48 | |
6 | UD Oliveirense | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 48 | |
7 | Sporting CP B | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38:37 | 1 | 46 | |
8 | Sporting Covilhã | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:29 | 13 | 46 | |
9 | FC Porto B | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:38 | 9 | 44 | |
10 | CD Feirense | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37:35 | 2 | 44 | |
11 | Vitória Guimarães B | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:42 | 12 | 43 | |
12 | Portimonense SC | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:36 | 1 | 43 | |
13 | SC Beira-Mar | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | 39 | |
14 | Oriental de Lisboa | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | Académico de Viseu | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:36 | 1 | 39 | |
16 | SC Farense | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | 38 | |
17 | CD Aves | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | 36 | |
18 | Leixões SC | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31:42 | -11 | 35 | |
19 | CD Santa Clara | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | 31 | |
20 | Atlético CP | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 | 30 | |
21 | Sporting Braga B | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | 30 | |
22 | SC Olhanense | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | 30 | |
23 | CS Marítimo B | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27:52 | -25 | 29 | |
24 | CD Trofense | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:51 | -25 | 25 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |