02.06.2009 | 15:00 | Nosta Novotroitsk | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 1:3 | |
15:30 | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | FK Chita | 3:0 | ||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 4:2 | ||
16:30 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | - | MVD Rossii | 0:1 | ||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | FK Ural | 2:2 | ||
17:00 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2:1 | ||
17:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 1:0 | ||
18:30 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:8 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:10 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | FK Ural | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | FK Chita | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 17 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | MVD Rossii | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
15 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
16 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
19 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 11 | |
20 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 10 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |