18.09.2021 | 13:00 | Metallurg Vidnoye | - | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | FK Khimki 2 | - | FK Znamya Noginsk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | FK Ryazan | - | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Zenit Penza | - | FK Kaluga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Saturn | - | FK Saransk | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | Salyut Belgorod | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | - | FK Strogino Moskva | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21.09.2021 | 19:00 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | - | FK Kolomna | 5:0 (2:0) | |
07.11.2021 | 13:00 | Dinamo Vladivostok | - | FK Sakhalin | 4:0 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moskva | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 25 | |
2 | FK Saransk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | FK Strogino Moskva | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | FK Khimki 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | FK Saturn | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 13 | |
9 | Kvant Obninsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 | |
10 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 7 | |
11 | FK Kolomna | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:32 | -21 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 27 | |
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:3 | 14 | 21 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | FK Ryazan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | 9 | |
9 | FK Sakhalin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 7 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | 5 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:32 | -28 | 1 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |