U | FK Ventspils | - | Amica Wronki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Amica Wronki | - | FK Ventspils | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 15:30 | R: 30.09.2004 18:30 | Winnaars: Amica Wronki | ||||
U | Terek Grozny | - | FC Basel | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Basel | - | Terek Grozny | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 16:00 | R: 30.09.2004 20:15 | Winnaars: FC Basel | ||||
U | Wisła Kraków | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 17:00 | R: 30.09.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
U | Maccabi Haifa | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 17:00 | R: 30.09.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
U | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 18:00 | R: 30.09.2004 19:30 | Winnaars: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
U | FC Schalke 04 | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 18:15 | R: 30.09.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: FC Schalke 04 | ||||
U | ND Gorica | - | AEK Athene | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | AEK Athene | - | ND Gorica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 18:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:30 | Winnaars: AEK Athene | ||||
U | Levski Sofia | - | KSK Beveren | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | KSK Beveren | - | Levski Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 18:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:30 | Winnaars: KSK Beveren | ||||
U | Metalurh Donetsk | - | Lazio Roma | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Lazio Roma | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:00 | R: 30.09.2004 21:00 | Winnaars: Lazio Roma | ||||
U | FCSB | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | FCSB | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:00 | R: 30.09.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: FCSB | ||||
U | Odd Grenland | - | Feyenoord | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Feyenoord | - | Odd Grenland | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:00 | R: 30.09.2004 20:30 | Winnaars: Feyenoord | ||||
U | Aalborg BK | - | AJ Auxerre | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | AJ Auxerre | - | Aalborg BK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:00 | R: 30.09.2004 20:45 | Winnaars: AJ Auxerre | ||||
U | Trabzonspor | - | Athletic Bilbao | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | Trabzonspor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:00 | R: 30.09.2004 21:30 | Winnaars: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
U | Grazer AK | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Grazer AK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:00 | R: 30.09.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: Grazer AK | ||||
U | FC Utrecht | - | Djurgårdens IF | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC Utrecht | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:15 | Winnaars: FC Utrecht | ||||
U | AO Egaleo | - | Gençlerbirliği | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Gençlerbirliği | - | AO Egaleo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 19:30 | R: 30.09.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: AO Egaleo | ||||
U | Shelbourne FC | - | Lille OSC | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Lille OSC | - | Shelbourne FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:00 | R: 30.09.2004 19:30 | Winnaars: Lille OSC | ||||
U | Partizan | - | Dinamo Boekarest | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Boekarest | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:00 | R: 30.09.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Panionios GSS | - | Udinese Calcio | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Udinese Calcio | - | Panionios GSS | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:00 | R: 30.09.2004 21:00 | Winnaars: Panionios GSS | ||||
U | Dinamo Zagreb | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:15 | R: 30.09.2004 20:15 | Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
U | Hammarby IF | - | Villarreal CF | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | Hammarby IF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:15 | R: 30.09.2004 22:00 | Winnaars: Villarreal CF | ||||
U | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | - | SL Benfica | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | SL Benfica | - | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:30 | R: 30.09.2004 21:00 | Winnaars: SL Benfica | ||||
U | Standard Luik | - | VfL Bochum | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | VfL Bochum | - | Standard Luik | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:30 | Winnaars: Standard Luik | ||||
U | Újpest FC | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | VfB Stuttgart | - | Újpest FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:30 | R: 30.09.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
U | Club Brugge KV | - | LB Châteauroux | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | LB Châteauroux | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:30 | Winnaars: Club Brugge KV | ||||
U | FC Sochaux | - | Stabæk IF | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Stabæk IF | - | FC Sochaux | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:30 | R: 30.09.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Sochaux | ||||
U | Heart of Midlothian | - | Sporting Braga | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | Heart of Midlothian | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:45 | R: 30.09.2004 19:30 | Winnaars: Heart of Midlothian | ||||
U | Austria Wien | - | Legia Warschau | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Legia Warschau | - | Austria Wien | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:45 | R: 30.09.2004 20:45 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | Parma FC | - | NK Maribor | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Parma FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:45 | R: 30.09.2004 20:15 | Winnaars: Parma FC | ||||
U | Newcastle United | - | Bnei Sachnin FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Bnei Sachnin FC | - | Newcastle United | 1:5 (1:3) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:45 | R: 30.09.2004 20:45 | Winnaars: Newcastle United | ||||
U | Millwall FC | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Millwall FC | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 20:45 | R: 30.09.2004 21:00 | Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
U | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Beşiktaş | - | FK Bodø/Glimt | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 21:00 | R: 30.09.2004 19:30 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | Real Zaragoza | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sigma Olomouc | - | Real Zaragoza | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 21:00 | R: 30.09.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: Real Zaragoza | ||||
U | Sevilla FC | - | CD Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | CD Nacional | - | Sevilla FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 21:00 | R: 30.09.2004 21:00 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||
U | Middlesbrough FC | - | Baník Ostrava | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Baník Ostrava | - | Middlesbrough FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 21:00 | R: 30.09.2004 20:45 | Winnaars: Middlesbrough FC | ||||
U | PAOK Saloniki | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:3 (2:2) | ||
R | AZ Alkmaar | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 21:00 | R: 30.09.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
U | CS Marítimo | - | Rangers FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | CS Marítimo | 4:2 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 16.09.2004 21:00 | R: 30.09.2004 21:00 | Winnaars: Rangers FC | ||||
U | Sporting CP | - | Rapid Wien | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rapid Wien | - | Sporting CP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 22:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:45 | Winnaars: Sporting CP | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
R | Alemannia Aachen | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2004 22:30 | R: 30.09.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: Alemannia Aachen | ||||
U | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | - | sc Heerenveen | niet gespeeld | ||
R | sc Heerenveen | - | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 23.09.2004 | R: 30.09.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: sc Heerenveen | ||||