Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
Zorya Lugansk |
Zondag, 3. Oktober 2021 16:00 uur |
Desna Chernigov |
---|---|---|
2:0
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Sergiy Buletsa 19. (Allahyar Sayyadmanesh) |
2 : 0 | Artem Gromov 69. (Vladyslav Kochergin) |
90' | gele kaart voor Igor Snurnitsyn (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Einde wedstrijd |
|
90' | Wissel uit Allahyar Sayyadmanesh (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel in Igor Snurnitsyn (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel uit Denys Favorov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel in Raymond Owusu (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
86' | Wissel uit Yegor Kartushov (Desna Chernigov) |
|
86' | Wissel in Maksym Degtyarev (Desna Chernigov) |
|
76' | Wissel uit Vadym Zhuk (Desna Chernigov) |
|
76' | Wissel in Oleksandr Masalov (Desna Chernigov) |
|
76' | Wissel uit Levan Arveladze (Desna Chernigov) |
|
76' | Wissel in Vladlen Yurchenko (Desna Chernigov) |
|
76' | Wissel uit Vladyslav Kabaev (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
76' | Wissel in Oleksandr Gladkyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
76' | Wissel uit Artem Gromov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
76' | Wissel in Shahab Zahedi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
75' | Wissel uit Sergiy Buletsa (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
75' | Wissel in Maksym Lunyov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
69' | Doelpunt voor Zorya Lugansk, Artem Gromov |
|
57' | gele kaart voor Pylyp Budkivskyi (Desna Chernigov) |
|
48' | gele kaart voor Lovro Cvek (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
46' | Wissel uit Denys Bezborodko (Desna Chernigov) |
|
46' | Wissel in Pylyp Budkivskyi (Desna Chernigov) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Oleksiy Kovtun (Desna Chernigov) |
|
46' | Wissel in Oleksandr Safronov (Desna Chernigov) |
|
45' | Einde 1e helft |
|
37' | gele kaart voor Sergiy Bolbat (Desna Chernigov) |
|
19' | Doelpunt voor Zorya Lugansk, Sergiy Buletsa |
|
12' | gele kaart voor Dmytro Khomchenovskyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
7' | Sergiy Buletsa (Zorya Lugansk) mist strafschop |
|
6' | gele kaart voor Igor Litovka (Desna Chernigov) |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Viktor Skrypnyk Assistent-trainer: Sergiy Popov Assistent-trainer: Veselin Branimirov |
Trainer: Oleksandr Ryabokon Assistent-trainer: Oleksandr Prykhodko |
Slavutych Arena (Zaporizhya / Oekraïne) | ||
925 | ||
Andriy Kovalenko (Oekraïne) | ||
Viktor Matyash (Oekraïne) | ||
Valentin Kutsev (Oekraïne) |