Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
FK Oleksandriya |
Vrijdag, 22. September 2023 18:00 uur |
Chernomorets Odessa |
---|---|---|
1:5
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Vitaliy Yermakov 11. |
0 : 2 | Andriy Shtogrin 18. (Dadá Belmonte) |
0 : 3 | Orest Kuzyk 30. (Maksym Bragaru) |
0 : 4 | Bogdan Boychuk 45.+2 |
1 : 4 | Anton Kravchenko 72. |
1 : 5 | Guy Hadida 77. (Ziguy Badibanga) |
90' +3 | Einde wedstrijd |
|
85' | Wissel in Yevgeniy Smyrnyi (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
85' | Wissel uit Kyrylo Kovalets (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
84' | Wissel in Volodymyr Salyuk (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
84' | Wissel uit Oleksandr Vasyliev (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
84' | Wissel in Illia Ukhan (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
84' | Wissel uit Ilya Putrya (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
77' | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Guy Hadida |
|
73' | Wissel in Vladyslav Vakula (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
73' | Wissel uit Bogdan Boychuk (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
73' | Wissel in Guy Hadida (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
73' | Wissel uit Dadá Belmonte (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
72' | Doelpunt voor FK Oleksandriya, Anton Kravchenko |
|
71' | Wissel in Juan Alvina (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
71' | Wissel uit Geovani (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
69' | Wissel in Ziguy Badibanga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
69' | Wissel uit Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
66' | gele kaart voor Kyrylo Sigeyev (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
46' | Wissel in Denys Shostak (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Roman Savchenko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel in Andriy Andreychuk (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Artem Kulakovskyi (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel in Artem Shulianskyi (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Artur Mykytyshyn (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
45' +2 | Einde 1e helft |
|
45' +2 | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Bogdan Boychuk |
|
42' | gele kaart voor Oleksandr Vasyliev (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
30' | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Orest Kuzyk |
|
18' | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Andriy Shtogrin |
|
11' | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Vitaliy Yermakov |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Ruslan Rotan Assistent-trainer: Sergiy Kravchenko |
Trainer: Roman Grygorchuk Assistent-trainer: Oleksiy Antonov Assistent-trainer: Mykhaylo Savka Assistent-trainer: Stepan Matviiv |
Nika (Aleksandriya / Oekraïne) | ||
Achter gesloten deuren. | ||
Andriy Kovalenko (Oekraïne) | ||
Igor Rybchenko (Oekraïne) | ||
Petro Kotubey (Oekraïne) |