Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
SK Dnipro-1 |
Maandag, 27. November 2023 16:00 uur |
Chernomorets Odessa |
---|---|---|
5:2
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Oleksandr Filippov 16. (Volodymyr Adamyuk) |
1 : 1 | Artur Avagimyan 22. |
2 : 1 | Volodymyr Adamyuk 49. (Oleksiy Gutsulyak) |
3 : 1 | Bogdan Lyednyev 59. |
3 : 2 | Orest Kuzyk 76. |
4 : 2 | Valentyn Rubchynskyi 90. |
5 : 2 | Denys Miroshnichenko 90.+2 |
90' +4 | Einde wedstrijd |
|
90' +3 | Wissel in Sergiy Gorbunov (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +3 | Wissel uit Ruslan Babenko (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | Wissel in Marcos André (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | Wissel uit Oleksiy Gutsulyak (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | Doelpunt voor SK Dnipro-1, Denys Miroshnichenko |
|
90' | Doelpunt voor SK Dnipro-1, Valentyn Rubchynskyi |
|
89' | Wissel in Guy Hadida (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
89' | Wissel uit Jon Šporn (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
88' | Wissel in Bogdan Boychuk (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
88' | Wissel uit Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
86' | Wissel in Vladyslav Vakula (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
86' | Wissel uit Samson Iyede (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
82' | Wissel in Vasyl Kravets (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
82' | Wissel uit Bogdan Lyednyev (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
78' | Wissel in Victinho (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
78' | Wissel uit Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
77' | gele kaart voor Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
76' | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Orest Kuzyk |
|
73' | gele kaart voor Ziguy Badibanga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
66' | gele kaart voor Ilya Putrya (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
59' | Doelpunt voor SK Dnipro-1, Bogdan Lyednyev |
|
49' | Doelpunt voor SK Dnipro-1, Volodymyr Adamyuk |
|
47' | Wissel in Volodymyr Tanchyk (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
47' | Wissel uit Oleksandr Filippov (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
45' +1 | Einde 1e helft |
|
26' | rode kaart voor Artur Avagimyan (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
22' | Doelpunt voor Chernomorets Odessa, Artur Avagimyan |
|
21' | gele kaart voor Eduard Sarapii (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
16' | Doelpunt voor SK Dnipro-1, Oleksandr Filippov |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Yuriy Maksimov Assistent-trainer: Sergiy Revut Assistent-trainer: Mikola Ishchenko |
Trainer: Roman Grygorchuk Assistent-trainer: Oleksiy Antonov Assistent-trainer: Mykhaylo Savka Assistent-trainer: Stepan Matviiv |
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk / Oekraïne) | ||
Achter gesloten deuren. | ||
Kateryna Monzul (Oekraïne) | ||
Svitlana Hrushko (Oekraïne) | ||
Maryna Striletska (Oekraïne) |