Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
Rusland |
Dinsdag, 14. Mei 2013 20:30 uur |
Zweden |
---|---|---|
10:9 d.p.
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
geen |
Strafschoppen schieten | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Isak Ssewankambo raakt |
--- | Egor Rudkovskiy mist |
0 : 2 | Linus Wahlqvist raakt |
1 : 2 | Rifat Zhemaletdinov raakt |
1 : 3 | Christer Lipovac raakt |
2 : 3 | Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov raakt |
2 : 4 | Valmir Berisha raakt |
3 : 4 | Ramil Şeydayev raakt |
--- | Mirza Halvadžić mist |
4 : 4 | Aleksey Gasilin raakt |
4 : 5 | Jakob Bergman raakt |
5 : 5 | Vladislav Parshikov raakt |
5 : 6 | Noah Sundberg raakt |
6 : 6 | Sergey Makarov raakt |
6 : 7 | Ali Suljić raakt |
7 : 7 | Aleksandr Likhachev raakt |
7 : 8 | Sebastian Ramhorn raakt |
8 : 8 | Dmitry Barinov raakt |
8 : 9 | Sixten Mohlin raakt |
9 : 9 | Anton Mitryushkin raakt |
--- | Isak Ssewankambo mist |
10 : 9 | Ramil Şeydayev raakt |
120' | Ramil Şeydayev (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Isak Ssewankambo (Zweden) mist |
|
120' | Anton Mitryushkin (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Sixten Mohlin (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Dmitry Barinov (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Sebastian Ramhorn (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Aleksandr Likhachev (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Ali Suljić (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Sergey Makarov (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Noah Sundberg (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Vladislav Parshikov (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Jakob Bergman (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Aleksey Gasilin (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Mirza Halvadžić (Zweden) mist |
|
120' | Ramil Şeydayev (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Valmir Berisha (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Christer Lipovac (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rusland) raakt |
|
120' | Linus Wahlqvist (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Egor Rudkovskiy (Rusland) mist |
|
120' | Isak Ssewankambo (Zweden) raakt |
|
120' | Einde wedstrijd |
|
120' | Penalty schieten |
|
120' | Einde 2e helft verlenging |
|
106' | Begin 2e helft verlenging |
|
105' | Einde 1e helft verlenging |
|
91' | Begin 1e helft verlenging |
|
90' | Einde 2e helft |
|
80' | Wissel uit Aleksandr Zuev (Rusland) |
|
80' | Wissel in Aleksey Gasilin (Rusland) |
|
75' | Wissel uit Elias Andersson (Zweden) |
|
75' | Wissel in Jakob Bergman (Zweden) |
|
68' | Wissel uit Anton Salétros (Zweden) |
|
68' | Wissel in Christer Lipovac (Zweden) |
|
68' | Wissel uit Gustav Engvall (Zweden) |
|
68' | Wissel in Valmir Berisha (Zweden) |
|
65' | Wissel uit Aleksandr Golovin (Rusland) |
|
65' | Wissel in Egor Rudkovskiy (Rusland) |
|
62' | Wissel uit Aleksandr Makarov (Rusland) |
|
62' | Wissel in Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rusland) |
|
56' | gele kaart voor Anton Mitryushkin (Rusland) |
|
48' | geel-rode kaart voor Erdal Rakip (Zweden) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
45' | Einde 1e helft |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Dmitriy Khomukha |
Trainer: Roland Larsson Trainer: Tomas Turesson Trainer: Magnus Wikman |
Štadión pod Dubňom (Žilina / Slowakije) | ||
Slavko Vinčić (Slovenië) | ||
Dejan Kostadinov (Noord-Macedonië) | ||
Gregory Crotteux (België) |