# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Sam Hendriks Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 17 (12+5)
2. Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 16 (7+9)
3. Mart Lieder Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 15 (15+0)
4. Arnaut Groeneveld Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 14 (5+9)
5. Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 13 (9+4)
6. Arsenio Valpoort Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 12 (11+1)
Sven Braken Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 12 (8+4)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 12 (8+4)
9. Stefan Aškovski Macedonië Macedonië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (9+2)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 11 (7+4)
Jonathan Okita België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 11 (7+4)
Djibril Dianessy Frankrijk Frankrijk Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (5+6)
13. Cas Peters Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (8+2)
Sam Lammers Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 10 (7+3)
Andrija Novakovich Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten SC Telstar SC Telstar 10 (7+3)
Fatih Kamacı Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 10 (7+3)
Mohammed Osman Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 10 (5+5)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 (3+7)
19. Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (7+2)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (5+4)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (3+6)
22. André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 (7+1)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 (6+2)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (6+2)
Anthony van den Hurk Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (6+2)
Melvin Platje Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (4+4)
Elton Kabangu België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (3+5)
Tijani Reijnders Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 8 (3+5)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (2+6)
30. Arne Naudts België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 7 (7+0)
Fred Friday Nigeria Nigeria Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 7 (7+0)
Donyell Malen Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (5+2)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 7 (5+2)
Furhgill Zeldenrust Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 7 (4+3)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (4+3)
Denis Mahmudov Macedonië Macedonië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (4+3)
Joey Suk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (2+5)
38. Mohamed Rayhi Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (6+0)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 6 (5+1)
Muhammed Mert België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 (4+2)
Dennis Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (4+2)
Enzo Stroo Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (4+2)
Omran Haydary Afghanistan Afghanistan FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (3+3)
Toine van Huizen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (3+3)
Jeremy Helmer Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 6 (3+3)
Achille Vaarnold Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (0+6)
47. Dennis van der Heijden Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (5+0)
Sjoerd Ars Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (5+0)
Noussair Mazraoui Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Robert Mutzers Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (4+1)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (4+1)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Steeven Langil Martinique Martinique NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (4+1)
Pieter Langedijk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (4+1)
Youri Loen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (3+2)
Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (3+2)
Andreas Calcan Roemenië Roemenië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (3+2)
Alexander Bannink Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (3+2)
Gaston Salasiwa Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (2+3)
Kevin van Kippersluis Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
5 (2+3)
Matthias Verreth België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (2+3)
Dylan Seys België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (2+3)
Leon de Kogel Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (2+3)
Nick Runderkamp Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (1+4)
66. Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (4+0)
Ezra Walian Indonesië Indonesië Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (4+0)
Atilla Yıldırım Turkije Turkije MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (4+0)
Dennis Kaars Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (4+0)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (3+1)
Martijn Barto Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Wessel Dammers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (3+1)
Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (3+1)
Michiel Hemmen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Matthew Steenvoorden Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Sylla Sow Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Fabian Serrarens Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (3+1)
Wojciech Golla Polen Polen NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (3+1)
Doğan Gölpek Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (3+1)
Zian Flemming Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (3+1)
Teije ten Den Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (2+2)
Jeredy Hilterman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Samy Mmaee België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (2+2)
Stefano Beltrame Italië Italië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Dean Koolhof Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (2+2)
Istvan Bakx Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 4 (2+2)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Huseyin Dogan Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 4 (2+2)
Thijs van Pol Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 4 (2+2)
Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Marcel Ritzmaier Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Youssef el Jebli Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (1+3)
Karim Rossi Zwitserland Zwitserland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (1+3)
Erik Quekel Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 4 (1+3)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (1+3)
Marco Ospitalieri België België Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Joeri Schroyen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (0+4)
99. Jordan Larsson Zweden Zweden NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Mailson Lima Duarte Lopes Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Serginho Greene Suriname Suriname RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Gustavo Hamer Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Johan Voskamp Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Alessandro Ciranni België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (2+1)
Anass Achahbar Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Roland Bergkamp Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Robert Murić Kroatië Kroatië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Jan Lammers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Grad Damen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Teun Bijleveld Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Dean van der Sluys Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 3 (1+2)
Robert Braber Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Joey Groenbast Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
Thomas Horsten Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
Leeroy Owusu Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (0+3)
Léon Bergsma Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (0+3)
Jordy Tutuarima Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (0+3)
121. Steven Edwards Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Ted van de Pavert Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Rodney Antwi Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Lars Nieuwpoort Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Hans Mulder Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Daan Boerlage Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Tim Receveur Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Maarten Peijnenburg Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Furdjel Narsingh Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (1+1)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Tibo Van De Velde België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Charlton Vicento Curaçao Curaçao Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Tim Siekman Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Jerdy Schouten Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Dante Rigo België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Pieter Nys België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (1+1)
Lars Hutten Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Xander Houtkoop Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Noël de Graauw Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Christophe Janssens België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (1+1)
Kyle De Silva Engeland Engeland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Abdel Malek el Hasnaoui Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Fries Deschilder België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Júnior Toretta Brazilië Brazilië SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Koen Kostons België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (1+1)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Jorrit Smeets Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (0+2)
Redouan el Yaakoubi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Mart Dijkstra Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (0+2)
Jens van Son Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Elso Brito Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Jordy van der Winden Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (0+2)
Gavin Vlijter Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (0+2)
Mitchell van Rooijen Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Navajo Bakboord Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
166. David Neres Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Julius Bliek Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Siem de Jong Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Bart Biemans België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Dabney dos Santos Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Jordy de Wijs Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Chris David Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Alvin Daniels Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Fisayo Adarabioyo Engeland Engeland FC Oss FC Oss 1 (1+0)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Henrico Drost Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Kevin Brands Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Alessio Carlone België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Ron Janzen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Antonio Stankov Macedonië Macedonië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 1 (1+0)
Darren Sidoel Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Giorgio Siani Italië Italië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Henny Schilder Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jordy Thomassen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Donny van Iperen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Givan Werkhoven Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kevin Visser Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Ingo van Weert Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Dennis Van Vaerenbergh België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Xandro Schenk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Daan Rienstra Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Frank Korpershoek Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Karim Loukili Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Teun Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Kip Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Viktor Einarsson IJsland IJsland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Sherjill MacDonald Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Patrick Maneschijn Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Bilal Ould-Chikh Marokko Marokko Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Marvin Peersman België België SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Marvin Ogunjimi België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Cendrino Misidjan Suriname Suriname FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Justin Mathieu Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Hervé Matthys België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Chovanie Amatkarijo Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Pablo Rosario Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Tom Rosenthal België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Jeffrey Rijsdijk Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Ippel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Paul Quasten Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Mathias Schils België België SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Erik Schouten Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Joey Sleegers Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Jergé Hoefdraad Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Tim Hölscher Duitsland Duitsland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Tuur Houben België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Alex Plat Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Shayne Pattynama Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Azor Matusiwa Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Gévero Markiet Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Sam Kersten Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Tarik Kada Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Sjoerd Overgoor Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Levi Opdam Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Sven Nieuwpoort Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Brem Soumaoro Guinea Guinea Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Hiwat Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Ferry de Regt Nederland Nederland FC Oss FC Oss 1 (0+1)
Tim Brinkman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Mees de Wit Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Andrew Driver Schotland Schotland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Christopher Braun Duitsland Duitsland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Augustine Loof Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Nikki Baggerman Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Keziah Veendorp Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robert van Koesveld Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Maxime Gunst België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Tibeau Swinnen België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Frank Sturing Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Terence Groothusen Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Jordy van Deelen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Irvingly van Eijma Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Ties Evers Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Jeremy Fernandes Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Branco van den Boomen Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Dirk Abels Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner