1. Ronde
18.08.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 3:1 (2:1)
21.08.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - De Graafschap 2:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde
25.08.2017 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV Maastricht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
3. Ronde
01.09.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Oss 3:3 (0:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2017 19:45 RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2017 12:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde
08.09.2017 20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SC Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
11.09.2017 20:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
12.09.2017 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Telstar 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde
15.09.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 1:4 (1:1)
23.10.2017 20:00 FC Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde
22.09.2017 20:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Jong AZ Alkmaar 5:1 (4:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Oss 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 20:00 Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde
29.09.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Jong Ajax 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 SC Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 0:6 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
06.10.2017 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 4:3 (2:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:6 (0:2)
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - De Graafschap 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
08.10.2017 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde
13.10.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Oss 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Jong PSV 3:1 (2:1)
15.10.2017 12:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
16.10.2017 20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport 1:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde
20.10.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde
27.10.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Oss 1:1 (0:0)
29.10.2017 14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 4:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde
03.11.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde
17.11.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Oss - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:0)
20.11.2017 20:00 Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax 4:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde
24.11.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde
27.11.2017 20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (3:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde
01.12.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Oss 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht 6:0 (3:0)
04.12.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (2:0)
17. Ronde
08.12.2017 20:00 FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht 2:4 (2:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 6:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2017 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:1)
18.12.2017 20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch -:-
15.01.2018 20:00 FC Oss - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur -:-
18. Ronde
15.12.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Oss -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
19. Ronde
22.12.2017 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Oss - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20. Ronde
12.01.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Oss -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
21. Ronde
19.01.2018 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Oss - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
22.01.2018 20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch -:-
22. Ronde
26.01.2018 20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Oss -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC -:-
28.01.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
29.01.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven -:-
23. Ronde
02.02.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
05.02.2018 20:00 Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Oss -:-
24. Ronde
08.02.2018 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV -:-
09.02.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Oss - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax -:-
12.02.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
25. Ronde
16.02.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - De Graafschap -:-
19.02.2018 20:00 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Oss -:-
26. Ronde
23.02.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam -:-
26.02.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV -:-
27. Ronde
02.03.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Oss - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
04.03.2018 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap -:-
05.03.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Emmen -:-
28. Ronde
09.03.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Oss -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
29. Ronde
12.03.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Oss - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
30. Ronde
16.03.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Oss - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC -:-
31. Ronde
23.03.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Oss -:-
25.03.2018 14:30 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch -:-
32. Ronde
30.03.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Oss - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
33. Ronde
02.04.2018 14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC -:-
14:30 Jong PSV - FC Oss -:-
14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar -:-
34. Ronde
06.04.2018 20:00 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht -:-
35. Ronde
09.04.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Oss -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - SC Telstar -:-
10.04.2018 20:00 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
36. Ronde
13.04.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Oss - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht -:-
37. Ronde
20.04.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Oss -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
38. Ronde
28.04.2018 19:45 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV -:-
19:45 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht -:-
19:45 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven -:-
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam -:-
19:45 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur -:-
19:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 FC Emmen - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner