Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Emilia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ciclón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |