Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |