Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Gastón Ada | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Angellotti | KP | Platense | ||
07/14 | Facundo Bazán | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Gauna | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
07/14 | Facundo Gómez | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/14 | Esteban González | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/14 | Hernán Ortíz | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
01/14 | Santiago Prim | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Alfredo Ábalos | MV | Barracas Central | ||
06/14 | Rodrigo Alonso | VD | Temperley | ||
06/14 | Lucas Ceballos | AV | Américo Tesorieri | ||
06/14 | Fernando Cigno | MV | Huracán de San Rafael | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Fonzalida | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/14 | Federico Íñiguez | MV | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Minici | MV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Planté | AV | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Ruhl | KP | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/14 | Sergio Salomone | AV | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Tinari | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
12/13 | Roberto Fuente | VD | Armenio |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Marco di Menno | VD | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/14 | Agustín Farías | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/14 | César Rigamonti | KP | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
02/14 | Walter Erviti | MV | Atlante | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/14 | Lihué Prichoda | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/14 | Andrés Chávez | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
06/14 | Nicolás González | VD | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Hugo Hernández | AV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Cristian Leiva | MV | Américo Tesorieri | ||
06/14 | Cristian Molina | AV | Crucero del Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
08/14 | Julio Furch | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/14 | Jerry Bengtson | AV | New England Revolution | ||
07/14 | Cristian Lema | VD | Quilmes | ||
07/14 | César Mansanelli | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/14 | Lucas Parodi | MV | Cobresal | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Facundo Affranchino | MV | River Plate II | ||
06/14 | Giuliano Bardín | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Patricio Berardo | VD | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
06/14 | Carlos Bueno | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Carrera | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
06/14 | Diego Ftacla | AV | Aldosivi | ||
06/14 | Luciano Lollo | VD | Racing Club | ||
06/14 | Ezequiel Maggiolo | AV | All Boys | ||
06/14 | Juan Quiroga | VD | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/14 | Sergio Rodríguez | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/13 | Gastón Álvarez Suárez | MV | San Marcos | ||
12/13 | Iván Etevenaux | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
12/13 | Tobias Figueroa | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/13 | Jonathan Santana | MV | Cerro Porteño |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Diego Barrado | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Emanuel Olivera | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
07/14 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Quilmes | ||
07/14 | José Sand | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Silva | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/14 | Pablo Vergara | MV | Unión La Calera | ||
07/14 | José Vizcarra | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/14 | Fernando Zampedri | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Pablo Bastianini | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/14 | Jonathan Benítez | MV | CD Magallanes | ||
06/14 | Víctor Galarza | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/14 | Óscar Gómez | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Manchot | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Cristian Núñez | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Alan Pérez | VD | CD Magallanes | ||
06/14 | Agustin Rodríguez | AV | Independiente | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Toledo | AV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
03/14 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Quilmes | ||
03/14 | Ricardo Ortiz | MV | Deportivo Capiatá |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Rodrigo Aliendro | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
07/14 | Óscar Altamirano | AV | Central Norte | ||
07/14 | Cristian Bordacahar | AV | Tigre | ||
07/14 | Federico Gay | VD | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Damián Manso | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/14 | Facundo Melivillo | AV | Platense | ||
07/14 | Miguel Mellado | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/14 | Martín Olmedo | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/14 | César Taborda | KP | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Jeremías Ugo Carabelli | AV | Excursionistas | ||
07/14 | Víctor Zapata | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
02/14 | Sebastián Romero | MV | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Franco Carella | AV | Excursionistas | ||
06/14 | Ezequiel Fernández | VD | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Herrera | AV | Independiente | ||
06/14 | Facundo Laumann | VD | Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/14 | Ramón Lentini | AV | Unión Española | ||
06/14 | Mauro Montenegro | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/14 | Fernando Otárola | KP | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Pappano | VD | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/14 | Jorge Piris | AV | Palestino | ||
06/14 | Ángel Piz | MV | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Romero | MV | Almirante Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Pablo Azcurra | MV | Unión Magdalena | ||
07/14 | Ricardo Chavarri | MV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/14 | Alexis Esparza | MV | Alianza de Cutral Có | ||
07/14 | Mauricio Ferrari | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/14 | Denis Lizaso | MV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
07/14 | Ángel Prudencio | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/14 | Mauricio Scaglia | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/14 | Nelson Schomberger | KP | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/14 | Laureano Tello | VD | Alvarado | ||
01/14 | Guido Abayián | AV | Huracán Paso de la Arena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Germán Alecha | AV | Alianza de Cutral Có | ||
06/14 | Manuel Berra | MV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Gabriel Chironi | MV | Crucero del Norte | ||
06/14 | Guillermo Ferreyra | KP | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Nahuel González | MV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Jonathan Riffo | VD | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Santiago Vergara | MV | Guillermo Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Cristian Bustos | AV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/14 | Daniel de Santis | MV | Laferrere | ||
07/14 | Leandro Fernández | VD | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/14 | Jorge González | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Kissner | AV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/14 | Francisco Rosa Zacarías | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/14 | Gonzalo Saucedo | MV | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/14 | Víctor Volpe | KP | Villa San Carlos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Juan Arías | KP | Fénix | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Badell | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Carrasco | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Matías Castro | AV | Danubio | ||
06/14 | Damián Gutiérrez | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/14 | Juan Huerta | MV | Flandria | ||
06/14 | Leonardo Iorlano | MV | Deportivo Aguilares | ||
06/14 | Juan Oleiro | VD | Guillermo Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Ezequiel Cerutti | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/14 | Leandro Benítez | MV | Quilmes | ||
07/14 | Mauricio Carrasco | AV | Asteras Tripolis | ||
07/14 | Gabriel Graciani | VD | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Marinucci | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/14 | Hilario Navarro | KP | Independiente | ||
07/14 | Maximiliano Oliva | VD | Aris Limassol | ||
07/14 | Matías Orihuela | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/14 | Sebastián Prediger | MV | Baniyas SC | ||
07/14 | Diego Vera | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/14 | Juan Manuel Olivera | AV | Náutico - PE | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/14 | Juan Manuel Olivera | AV | Peñarol | ||
07/14 | Jonathan Silva | VD | Sporting CP | ||
06/14 | Lucas Diarte | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/14 | Mariano González | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/14 | Franco Jara | MV | SL Benfica | ||
06/14 | Álvaro Klusener | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/14 | Jorge Luna | MV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/14 | Patricio Rodriguez | MV | Santos FC | ||
06/14 | Gerónimo Rulli | KP | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
06/14 | Emmanuel Tarabini | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/14 | Gastón Fernández | AV | Portland Timbers | ||
12/13 | Diego Mendoza | AV | Villa San Carlos |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Guillermo Benítez | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Gustavo Benítez | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
07/14 | Roberto Bochi | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/14 | Brian Gómez | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Juan Martín | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Leandro Martínez | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/14 | César More | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Enry Rui | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/14 | Martín Seri | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Germán Strillevsky | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/14 | Cristian Girard | AV | Real Potosí | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Facundo Bazán | VD | Acassuso | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Britos | MV | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Delorte | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/14 | Matías Discenza | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Gásperi | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/14 | Cristian Girard | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Gómez | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/14 | Patricio Grgona | VD | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Gastón Montero | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/14 | Cristian Tavio | VD | Platense | ||
06/14 | Cristian Yassogna | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/13 | Martín Antoniazzi | VD | River Plate | ||
12/13 | Diego Figueroa | AV | Barracas Central |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Nery Cardozo | AV | Club Olimpia | ||
07/14 | David Distéfano | MV | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||
07/14 | Juan Quiroga | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Jorge Rojas | MV | Os Belenenses | ||
07/14 | Pablo Vegetti | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
03/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/14 | Gustavo Bou | AV | LDU Quito | ||
01/14 | Álvaro Fernández | MV | Nacional | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/14 | Gustavo Bou | AV | Racing Club | ||
06/14 | Pablo Bangardino | KP | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Benavídez | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/14 | Juan Carlos Blengio | VD | Tigre | ||
06/14 | Iván Borghello | AV | Huracán | ||
06/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
06/14 | José Correa | AV | CD Chivas | ||
06/14 | Leandro Corulo | VD | All Boys | ||
06/14 | Agustín Curima | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Gastón Díaz | VD | Racing Club | ||
06/14 | Franco Mussis | MV | FC Kopenhagen | ||
06/14 | Luis Peralta | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Facundo Pereyra | AV | PAOK Saloniki | ||
02/14 | Federico Rasic | AV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/13 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | MV | Al Ittihad |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Leandro Aguirre | VD | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Arnaldo Castorino | AV | Lobos BUAP | ||
07/14 | Freddy Coronel | MV | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/14 | Alfio Lorenzo | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/14 | Juan Lucero | AV | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/14 | Rodrigo Malbernat | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/14 | Eduardo Méndez | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/14 | Sergio Modón | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Carlos Rearte | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Claudio Velázquez | AV | América de Cali | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Leonardo Carboni | AV | Atlético Venezuela | ||
06/14 | Héctor Cardozo | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/14 | Emiliano Fernández | VD | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/14 | Lucas Gamba | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/14 | Axel Mayer | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/14 | Javier Rossi | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/13 | Matías Guerra | AV | Central Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Iván Agudiak | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/14 | Diego Aguiar | KP | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Judelin Aveska | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Fonzalida | MV | Acassuso | ||
07/14 | Diego Giménez | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/14 | Fabio Giménez | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/14 | Francisco Molina | MV | Alvarado | ||
07/14 | Eric Schmil | MV | Central Norte | ||
07/14 | Emanuel Urresti | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Vitale | VD | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/14 | Martín Blanco | AV | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/14 | Brian Castillo | MV | Racing de Trelew | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Carlos Barth | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Bergese | AV | Atlético Huila | ||
06/14 | Martín Blanco | AV | Real Potosí | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Castellano | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/14 | Matías Garrido | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/14 | Enzo Imbesi | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Udrizar | MV | Club Sport Uruguay | ||
12/13 | Federico Pereyra | VD | Tristan Suárez |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Iván Bella | MV | Puebla FC | ||
07/14 | Diego Braghieri | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/14 | Gustavo Gómez | VD | Libertad | ||
07/14 | Matías Ibáñez | KP | SD Eibar | ||
07/14 | Juan Jaime | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
07/14 | Silvio Romero | AV | Stade Rennais | ||
01/14 | Alejandro Silva | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/14 | Alejandro Silva | MV | Peñarol | ||
06/14 | Esteban Andrada | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/14 | Fernando Barrientos | MV | Rosario Central | ||
06/14 | Ismael Blanco | AV | Barcelona | ||
06/14 | Paolo Goltz | VD | CF América | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Herrera | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/14 | Carlos Izquierdoz | VD | Santos Laguna | ||
06/14 | Matías Linas | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/14 | Lucas Mancinelli | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/14 | Lucas Vera | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/14 | Bruno Vides | AV | Copiapó | ||
04/14 | Jorge Pereyra Diaz | AV | Johor Darul Ta’zim | ||
12/13 | Cristian Chávez | MV | Unión Española |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Claudio Corvalán | VD | Racing Club | ||
07/14 | Ignacio Scocco | AV | Sunderland AFC | ||
07/14 | Lorenzo Faravelli | MV | Unión Española | ||
07/14 | Leandro Fernández | VD | Dinamo Moskou | ||
07/14 | Lucas Hoyos | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Óscar Ustari | KP | Sunderland AFC | ||
01/14 | Éver Banega | MV | Valencia CF | ||
01/14 | Nicolás Castro | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Éver Banega | MV | Valencia CF | ||
06/14 | Adrián Gabbarini | KP | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Nahuel Guzmán | KP | UANL Tigres | ||
06/14 | Gabriel Hachen | MV | Atlante | ||
06/14 | Franco Lazzaroni | VD | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/14 | Damián Manso | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/14 | Marcos Pérez | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Rodrigo Rey | KP | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/14 | David Trezeguet | AV | FC Pune City | ||
01/14 | Pablo Pérez | MV | Málaga CF | ||
12/13 | Hernán Altolaguirre | AV | Cobreloa | ||
12/13 | Andrés Campas | MV | Olmedo | ||
12/13 | Rinaldo Cruzado | MV | Nacional |
Nieuw | |||||
08/14 | Roger Martínez | AV | Racing Club | ||
07/14 | Miguel Alba | AV | Ñublense | ||
07/14 | Leandro Benítez | MV | Curicó Unido | ||
07/14 | Pedro Diehl | MV | All Boys | ||
07/14 | Mariano González | MV | Estudiantes | ||
07/14 | Juan Iurino | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Walter Ledesma | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/14 | Federico Martorell | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/14 | Josimar Mosquera | VD | Cobresal | ||
07/14 | Emiliano Olivero | KP | Douglas Haig | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Rolheiser | MV | Racing Club | ||
07/14 | Federico Scoppa | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/14 | Cristian Tarragona | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/14 | Martín Zbrun | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Diego Galeano | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/14 | Germán Giannaccini | MV | Sarmiento de Ayacucho | ||
06/14 | Emmanuel Giménez | MV | Antofagasta | ||
06/14 | Leonardo Gogna | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/14 | Matías Gogna | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/14 | Miguel Monay | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Jorge Peirone | VD | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/14 | Ángel Prudencio | AV | Cipolletti | ||
06/14 | Rodolfo Valerio | MV | Independiente de Tandil |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Walter Acevedo | MV | Real Zaragoza | ||
07/14 | Julio Chiarini | KP | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Ezequiel Cirigliano | MV | Hellas Verona | ||
07/14 | Tomás Martínez | MV | River Plate II | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Pisculichi | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Bruno Urribarri | VD | River Plate II | ||
03/14 | Leandro Vega | VD | River Plate [U20] | ||
01/14 | Fernando Cavenaghi | AV | CF Pachuca | ||
01/14 | Daniel Villalva | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/14 | Jonathan Fabbro | AV | Cerro Porteño | ||
08/14 | Carlos Carbonero | MV | AC Cesena | ||
08/14 | Walter Acevedo | MV | Tigre | ||
08/14 | Manuel Lanzini | MV | Al Jazira Club | ||
08/14 | Nicolás Pantaleone | VD | Tigre | ||
07/14 | Federico Andrada | AV | FC Metz | ||
06/14 | Leandro Chichizola | KP | Spezia Calcio | ||
06/14 | Cristian Ledesma | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Juan Menseguez | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Daniel Villalva | AV | CD Veracruz | ||
12/13 | Jonathan Bottinelli | VD | Universidad Católica | ||
12/13 | Rodrigo Mora | AV | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/13 | Adalberto Román | VD | Libertad |
Nieuw | |||||
08/14 | José Valencia | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
08/14 | Damián Musto | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/14 | Fernando Barrientos | MV | Lanús | ||
07/14 | Marcelo Correa | AV | Club Olimpia | ||
07/14 | Yeimar Gómez | VD | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/14 | Nahuel Quiroga | VD | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/14 | Franco Cervi | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/14 | Francisco Dutari | VD | Everton | ||
01/14 | Jesús Méndez | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/14 | Carlos Luna | AV | Tigre | ||
06/14 | Matías Ballini | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/14 | Federico Carrizo | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
06/14 | Gonzalo Castillejos | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Francisco Dutari | VD | Pumas UNAM | ||
06/14 | Lisandro Magallán | VD | Boca Juniors | ||
06/14 | Jesús Méndez | MV | Independiente | ||
06/14 | Jonatan Schulze | VD | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/13 | Pol Fernández | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
12/13 | Diego Lagos | AV | Pumas UNAM |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Mariano Gerling | MV | Excursionistas | ||
07/14 | Brian Hollembach | VD | Excursionistas | ||
07/14 | Mariano Lutzky | AV | Dock Sud | ||
07/14 | Maxi Negrette | VD | Cañuelas | ||
07/14 | Mariano Sardi | VD | Flandria | ||
07/14 | Ignacio Varela | AV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/14 | Leandro Cogrossi | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/14 | Marcos Fasanella | KP | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/14 | Héctor Ledesma | AV | Berazategui | ||
01/14 | Joaquín Ledesma | KP | Huracán de San Rafael | ||
01/14 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Daniel Cardozo | AV | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Walter Cuevas | AV | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Marcos Fasanella | KP | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/14 | César González | KP | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Carlos Islas | VD | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Héctor Ledesma | AV | Libertad de Concordia | ||
06/14 | Gonzalo Minguillón | MV | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Alcides Miranda | AV | Dock Sud | ||
06/14 | David Oltolina | MV | Boyacá Chicó | ||
06/14 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/14 | Xabi Pascual | KP | Excursionistas | ||
06/14 | Hernán Zerbo | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
02/14 | Nicolás Trecco | AV | Liga de Portoviejo |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Alejandro Barbaro | MV | All Boys | ||
07/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/14 | Leo Franco | KP | Real Zaragoza | ||
07/14 | Matias Mirabaje | MV | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/14 | Carlos Valdés | VD | Philadelphia Union | ||
01/14 | Nicolás Blandi | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
01/14 | Mauro Matos | AV | All Boys | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/14 | Santiago Gentiletti | VD | Lazio Roma | ||
08/14 | Cristian Álvarez | KP | Rayo Vallecano | ||
08/14 | Germán Voboril | VD | Racing Club | ||
08/14 | Ignacio Piatti | MV | Impact de Montréal | ||
08/14 | Carlos Valdés | VD | Philadelphia Union | ||
06/14 | Fernando Elizari | MV | O'Higgins | ||
06/14 | Abel Luciatti | VD | Almagro | ||
06/14 | Ezequiel Mastrolía | KP | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/14 | Carlos Torres | AV | Almagro | ||
03/14 | Pablo Alvarado | MV | Racing Club | ||
03/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/13 | Alan Ruíz | MV | Grêmio Porto Alegre |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Gabriel Alderete | MV | General Lamadrid | ||
07/14 | José Barreal | VD | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/14 | Jonathan Castillo | VD | Boca Juniors II | ||
07/14 | Juan de la Fuente | KP | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/14 | Lucas Fernández | MV | Huracán | ||
07/14 | Cristian Gutiérrez | AV | Ituzaingó | ||
07/14 | Jonathan Mazzola | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/14 | Maximiliano Cardozo | MV | Laferrere | ||
01/14 | Iván Fassione | VD | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
01/14 | Nahuel Oviedo | MV | Huracán | ||
01/14 | Leonel Ravest | MV | Racing de Trelew | ||
01/14 | Joaquín Rodríguez | MV | Boca Juniors II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Sergio Álvarez | MV | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/14 | Luis González | MV | Armenio | ||
06/14 | Franco Guibelalde | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Kissner | AV | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/14 | Francisco Rosa Zacarías | MV | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/14 | Dario Soplan | MV | Andino de La Rioja |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Yamil Asad | MV | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
07/14 | Milton Caraglio | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Héctor Canteros | MV | Flamengo RJ | ||
06/14 | Federico Haberkorn | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Eros Medaglia | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/14 | Martín Perafán | KP | Douglas Haig | ||
06/14 | Eduardo Pucheta | AV | Celta de Vigo B | ||
06/14 | Juan Sabia | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Omar Tobio | VD | Palmeiras | ||
06/14 | Mauro Zárate | AV | West Ham United | ||
03/14 | Danny Cabezas | MV | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
02/14 | Francisco Cerro | MV | Racing Club | ||
01/14 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | AV | Málaga CF | ||
12/13 | Jonathan Copete | AV | Santa Fe | ||
12/13 | Federico Insúa | MV | Independiente |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Héctor Acosta | MV | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/14 | Marío Cejas | MV | Independiente de La Rioja | ||
07/14 | Darío Olmos | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/14 | Carlos Rivero | VD | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Sebastián Arrieta | MV | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Barrionuevo | VD | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Juan Gallego | MV | Sarmiento de Ayacucho | ||
06/14 | Gonzalo Gómez | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/14 | José Mancinelli | KP | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Mariano Pavón | MV | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
06/14 | Neri Sigampa | MV | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Carlos Tapia | VD | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Gastón Villarreal | VD | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/14 | Raúl Zelaya | MV | Unión de Aconquija |
Nieuw | |||||
07/14 | Ezequiel Aguimcer | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/14 | Mariano Fernández Gnazzo | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/14 | Pablo Miranda | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/14 | Héctor Morales | AV | Victoria | ||
07/14 | Juan Perotti | MV | Estudiantes II | ||
07/14 | Emmanuel Tarabini | VD | Estudiantes | ||
07/14 | Santiago Vizio | MV | Ankaraspor | ||
01/14 | Nicolás Mazzola | AV | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/14 | Diego Mendoza | AV | Estudiantes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/14 | Damian Gimenez | VD | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Mazzola | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/14 | Diego Mendoza | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/14 | Enry Rui | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/14 | Roberto Russo | VD | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/14 | Leandro Sapetti | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/14 | Emanuel Saratti | AV | Alvarado | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Toscani | VD | Fénix | ||
06/14 | Martín Troncoso | AV | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/14 | Víctor Volpe | KP | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
12/13 | Matías Coloca | KP | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
12/13 | Emiliano Méndez | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/13 | Gonzalo Soto | VD | Universitario de Deportes |