Nieuw | |||||
06/23 | Lucas Quiroga | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | AV | Flandria | ||
01/23 | Javier Bustillos | KP | All Boys | ||
01/23 | Santiago De Ossa | AV | Fénix | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Freitas | MV | Progreso | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Martinez | MV | Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Gino Parodi | MV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Agustín Piñeyro | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Emilio Porro | VD | Excursionistas | ||
01/23 | Nahuel Ríos | MV | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Silguero | VD | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Facundo Taborda | AV | Flandria | ||
01/23 | Adrián Torres | MV | Flandria | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Maximiliano Denis | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/22 | Matías Domínguez | AV | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Gabriel Ferro | VD | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Lucas Gómez | AV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/22 | Lucas Medina | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Minici | MV | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Riquelme | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Darío Salina | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/22 | Federico Sellecchia | AV | Royal Pari | ||
12/22 | Federico Tursi | KP | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Emmanuel Zagert | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Zurco | VD | CA Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | AV | Dock Sud | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Figueroa | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Juan Arricau | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/23 | Manuel Cordeviola | AV | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Digiano | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Ángel García | VD | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Victor Lopez | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Leonel Ovejero | AV | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Bautista Sánchez de León | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Gastón Scisci | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Tomassini | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/23 | David Zarco | MV | Laferrere | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Facundo Macarof | MV | Municipal Grecia | ||
12/22 | Alexis Arias | AV | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Lucas Fernández | MV | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Matias Gomez | VD | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Braian Pedreira | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Penela | MV | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Santiago Villarreal | VD | Claypole |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Matías Ayala | VD | CF Badalona Futur | ||
01/23 | Brian Acosta | VD | Racing Club II | ||
01/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | VD | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Iván López | KP | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Montani | MV | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Cristian Ordoñez | VD | Claypole | ||
01/23 | Santiago Patroni | MV | Tigre II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | AV | San Martín de Formosa | ||
05/23 | Rodrigo Díaz | MV | Cerrito | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Arellano | MV | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/22 | Pío Bonacci | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Giovagnoli | VD | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Matías Kucich | VD | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Matías Linas | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Diego Nakache | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Luis Olmedo | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Petruchi | KP | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Alejo Roa | MV | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Juan Salomoni | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Sica | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Cristián Vivas | AV | CA Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Franco Mesa | AV | Huracán II | ||
06/23 | Ramiro Lobo | MV | Independiente II | ||
06/23 | Hernán Perrone | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Juan Figueroa | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Santiago Formichelli | VD | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Tomás Gaitán | MV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Hvala | AV | General Lamadrid | ||
01/23 | Tomás Pavone | AV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/23 | Tomas Prieto | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Juan Roth | MV | Temperley | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Vivas | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Gaitán | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/22 | Yair Abraham | AV | Huracán II | ||
12/22 | Germán Águila | AV | Olancho FC | ||
12/22 | Tomás Álvarez | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Thiago Beltrán | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/22 | Luciano Cariaga | MV | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Federico Motta | AV | Resistencia SC | ||
12/22 | David Orellana | VD | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Rivero | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matias Wysocki | KP | Sacachispas |
Nieuw | |||||
06/23 | Gastón del Castillo | AV | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Agustín Campana | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/23 | Ciro Campuzano | AV | Ituzaingó | ||
06/23 | Rodrigo Cao | AV | Quilmes | ||
04/23 | Wilson Chimeli | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Benitez | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Santiago Brotzman | AV | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/23 | Jeremias Denis | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Fernando Duré | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Eduardo García | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Damián Tello | KP | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Villegas | AV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Wilson Chimeli | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
02/23 | Marco Lambert | VD | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Aranda | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Lucas Farias | AV | Cuniburo FC | ||
12/22 | Cristian Godoy | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/22 | Luis Monge | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | Juan Oltmann | MV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Franco Pulicastro | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Lucas Zeiden | KP | Miramar Misiones |
Nieuw | |||||
06/23 | Maximiliano Brito | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/23 | Tomás Bottari | MV | Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Matías Alaniz | VD | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Mariano Bracamonte | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Leandro Cabrera | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | León Gómez Ferreño | AV | River Plate II | ||
01/23 | Pablo Ordano | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Santiago Rodríguez | MV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/23 | Santiago Sala | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Federico Sánchez | VD | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Leandro Vera | MV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/23 | Santiago Sala | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Rojas | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/22 | Carlos Battigelli | MV | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Alexis Gómez | AV | Sudeva Delhi | ||
12/22 | Matías Moravec | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Iván Paredes | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Santiago Prim | MV | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Yori | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Rubén Zamponi | VD | Sacachispas |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Simón Buscaglia | VD | Estudiantes II | ||
01/23 | Juan Cautela | KP | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Alexis Cosi | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Matías Linas | AV | Armenio | ||
01/23 | Axel Paiva | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | KP | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Matías Sproat | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Matías Valenti | VD | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Zagert | AV | Acassuso | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Emmanuel Zagert | AV | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
12/22 | Neyder Aragón | KP | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Banegas | KP | Excursionistas | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Cao | AV | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Fernández | MV | Excursionistas | ||
12/22 | Juan Saborido | VD | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/22 | Matías Samaniego | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Agustín Sienra | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Sosa | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas |