Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Gerardo Alegre | VD | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Tomás Bugallo | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | José García | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Mauro Gómez | VD | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Álvaro López | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Bruno Miño | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Ortíz | AV | Cerro Largo | ||
01/24 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | KP | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Mateo Roumieux | VD | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Franco Sosa | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Suárez | VD | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Vega | MV | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Velozo | VD | Independiente II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Cano | MV | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/23 | Kevin Cassoratti | AV | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Juan Da Rosa | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Méndez | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Franco Pezzani | VD | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | AV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Agustín Velasco | VD | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Félix Villacorta | AV | Colegiales de Munro |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Iván Álvarez | MV | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | AV | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Matías Blanco | MV | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Marcos Macchione | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Federico Motta | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Lucas Scarnatto | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Sica | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Troxler | MV | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Valentíno Venetucci | MV | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Tomás Dopazo | MV | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | ||
12/23 | Germán Aguirre | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Luciano Lazarte | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Lucas Lezcano | AV | Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | ||
12/23 | Santiago Patroni | MV | All Boys | ||
12/23 | Ián Pérez | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sánchez | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Román Ugarriza | VD | Ferrocarril Midland |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Emiliano Arrieta | MV | AB Gladsaxe | ||
01/24 | Bruno Báez | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Aaron Barquett | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Augusto Bottini | KP | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Bruno Dordoni | VD | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Brian Giménez | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Lucas Gimenez | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Jhon Granados | MV | Real Cartagena | ||
01/24 | Bruno Guelfi | MV | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Walter Naranjo | AV | Racing Club II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Ojeda | MV | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Soria | KP | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Zabala | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Marcelo Argüello | AV | Juan Pablo II College | ||
01/24 | Josue Tunqui Farfán | MV | Llacuabamba | ||
12/23 | Carlos Aguirre | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Brian Guerrero | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Lillo | VD | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Montero | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Nocetti | KP | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Santiago Sosa | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Trejo | MV | Laferrere |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Augusto Alcorcel | KP | Platense II | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Cancio | MV | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Emilio Di Fulvio | KP | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Diego Magallanes | VD | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Eugenio Olivera | AV | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/24 | Emmanuel Pío | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
01/24 | Facundo Ruíz | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Silguero | VD | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Toloza | AV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Federico Tursi | KP | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Félix Villacorta | AV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Alejandro Aranda | AV | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Enzo Benítez | MV | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
12/23 | Franco Caballero | AV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Coronel | VD | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Marcos Jara | KP | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Tiago Luna | MV | Laferrere | ||
12/23 | Gastón Mansilla | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Federico Martínez | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
12/23 | Juan Noce | KP | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Enzo Ortiz | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Julián Viollaz | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/23 | Juan Yangali | MV | San Telmo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Claudio Cevasco | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Groba | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Jaqué | MV | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | KP | PFC Beroe | ||
01/24 | Agustín Minnicelli | VD | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Montero | AV | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Leonel Müller | VD | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Sergio Sosa | AV | Libertad de Loja | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Tunessi | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vallejos | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Germán Yacaruso | KP | San Telmo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Julian Kadijevic | KP | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
12/23 | Tomás Asprea | MV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Mauro Bazán | VD | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Cáceres | AV | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Ivo Costantino | AV | Atlanta | ||
12/23 | Juan Fernández | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Fernando Giménez | AV | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Mauro Miraglia | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Diego Molina | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | MV | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Santiago Rodriguez | VD | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Yordán | KP | Ferrocarril Midland |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Facundo Aguerre | AV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Arellano | MV | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/24 | Diego Bernal | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Casasola | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Chacón | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Pedro Fernández | KP | Atlanta | ||
01/24 | Miqueas González | AV | All Boys | ||
01/24 | Eduardo Méndez | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Miceli | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Miracco | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Pablo Ordano | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Piethe | AV | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Luciano Romero | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Valentín Umeres | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Diego Aguirre | AV | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Fernando Arce | AV | Deportivo Mixco | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Báez | KP | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Denis Brizuela | MV | Almagro | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Giorno | MV | Camioneros | ||
12/23 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MV | Laferrere | ||
12/23 | Marcos Macchione | MV | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Alejo Macelli | MV | CA Cerro | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Zabala | VD | Cañuelas |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Víctor Avalos | MV | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Braian Benítez | MV | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Elías Brizuela | VD | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Javier Bustillos | KP | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Kevin Cassoratti | AV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Alexis Castaño | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | VD | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Joel Gonzalez | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Máximo Guzmán | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Luciano Nebot | VD | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | David Orellana | VD | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Agustín Velasco | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Iván Álvarez | MV | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Matías Blanco | MV | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Javier Greco | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Agustín Lezcano | MV | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Bruno Mariani | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Sergio Modón | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Tomas Prieto | VD | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
12/23 | Juan Roth | MV | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Enzo Tamborelli | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Troxler | MV | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Federico Ulayar | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Vivas | AV | Tormenta FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Dylan Albornoz | AV | Barracas Central II | ||
01/24 | Tomás De Vincenti | MV | Ionikos Nikea | ||
01/24 | Federico Florentin | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nehuén García | VD | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Gatas | KP | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Martínez | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mastronicola | VD | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Franco Ojeda | VD | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gino Parodi | MV | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Pata | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Dylan Pedraza | VD | Nueva Chicago II | ||
01/24 | Mariano Pieres | VD | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Reynoso | MV | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Vergara | KP | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Yegros | VD | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | David Zarco | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Román Zarza | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Abre | VD | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Kevin Barrionuevo | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Julián Bembo | VD | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | AV | Fénix | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Vega | MV | Argentino de Quilmes |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Santiago De Ossa | AV | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Díaz Laharque | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Ferro | VD | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Tomás Lujan | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | AV | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Velazco | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Gianfranco Cao | KP | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Matías Domínguez | AV | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Juan Frías | MV | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Galardi | KP | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Brian Kreiman | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Molina | AV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Felipe Pérez | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Mateo Roumieux | VD | Argentino de Quilmes |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Fabrizio Acosta | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Mariano Arango | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Agustin Arias | AV | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Pedro Castorani | VD | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Pablo Despósito | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Gamarra | VD | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Lionel Laborda | MV | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Mauro Leguiza | KP | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Emiliano Mayola | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Franco Meza | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Damián Núñez | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Perales | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Emilio Porro | VD | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | José Nicolás Sánchez | AV | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Juan Torres | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Román Ugarriza | VD | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Violini | MV | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Yordán | KP | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Berges | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Martínez | VD | Liniers de La Matanza |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Iván Arbello | AV | Deportes Valdivia | ||
01/24 | Luis Arébalo | VD | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Alex Baigorria | VD | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Laureano Cabral | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Marco Cenci | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Gómez | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Federico Haberkorn | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tiago Luna | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Carlos Morel | KP | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Lucio Nadalín | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Trejo | MV | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Alan Vega | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Tiago Luna | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Pablo Monje | MV | Deportivo Riestra |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Hugo Acevedo | KP | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Cristian Barrios | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Julián Bembo | VD | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Mauro Echenique | VD | Banfield II | ||
01/24 | Milton Hansen | KP | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Agustín Hermoso | MV | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Luciano Lazarte | MV | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Matías Linas | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Martínez | VD | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Guillermo Ocampo | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Oswaldo Pacheco | VD | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Pompei | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Ruíz | AV | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Varela | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Occhiato | MV | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Ariel Torres | MV | All Boys |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Thiago Meletto | VD | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/24 | Cristian Arce | KP | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Santiago Brotzman | AV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Iván Caravaca | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Coronati | KP | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Juan Farías | AV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Yamil García | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Moschen | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Rivero | VD | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Vélez | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Acha | VD | Cortuluá | ||
12/23 | Neyder Aragón | KP | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/23 | Héctor Arias | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Kevin Denis | MV | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/23 | Leonel Müller | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | David Orellana | VD | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Santiago Prim | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Matias Wysocki | KP | Brown de Adrogué |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Franco Cristofanelli | MV | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco | ||
01/24 | Agustín Almirón | AV | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Barrera | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Mauro Bazán | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Franco Benítez | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Luciano Cariaga | MV | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Maciel | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Maldonado | KP | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Miller Moreno | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Roth | MV | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Gastón Salvatierra | MV | Temperley II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Lucas Alegre | KP | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Aranda | AV | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Emiliano Callegari | VD | Churchill Brothers | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Cuevas | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | José D'Angelo | MV | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Digiano | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Filippetto | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Juan Ignacio Goyeneche | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/24 | Javier Greco | VD | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Brian Kreiman | VD | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Facundo Macarof | MV | Municipal Grecia | ||
01/24 | Mauro Miraglia | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Javier Peñaloza | AV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Mauro Siergiejuk | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Renzo Uriburu | MV | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Leandro Vera | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Cristián Vivas | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Joaquín Rojas | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Franco Benítez | MV | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Kevin Dubini | MV | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Nóbile | MV | Centro Español | ||
12/23 | Aramis Serafini | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Varela | MV | Liniers de La Matanza |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Tomás Akimenco | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Benavídez | VD | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Bautista Biffi | VD | Estudiantes | ||
01/24 | Juan Cacace | VD | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Cao | KP | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Valentín Fernandez | AV | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mariani | AV | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Tomás Romero | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Matías Samaniego | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Juan Silva | MV | Almagro | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Alexis Cosi | VD | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Matías Linas | AV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Lo Tartaro | KP | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | KP | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Matías Sproat | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Valenti | VD | General Caballero DJLM |