Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Rodrigo Faust | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/19 | Cristian Taborda | AV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Bruno Chávez | AV | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/18 | Sergio Chitero | AV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/18 | Ivan Furios | VD | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/18 | Lorenzo González | MV | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
07/18 | Mariano Mauri | VD | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
07/18 | Brian Negro | VD | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/18 | Mauro Restano | AV | Achirense de Colón | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Rueda | MV | Sportivo Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Gastón Sangoy | AV | Nea Salamina | ||
07/18 | Juan Silvestro | VD | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
07/18 | Tomás Spinelli | MV | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Cristian Romero | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/18 | Raúl Albornoz | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/18 | Gastón Blanc | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
06/18 | Gerardo Corvalán | MV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/18 | Julio Illanes | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Ledesma | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano Osurak | AV | Ramón Santamarina |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Pablo Mattalia | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Pablo Bruna | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Manuel Bustos | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/18 | Estéban Goicoechea | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Julio Ramírez | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Tomassini | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | David Müller | MV | Cobresal | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Bareiro | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Julián Fernández | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Marcos Pérez | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/18 | Fernando Ponce | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Gaspar Triverio | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Martín Zbrun | VD | Cipolletti |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Federico Crivelli | KP | Tigre | ||
01/19 | Antonio Medina | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/18 | Fabrizio Palma | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Julio Cáceres | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/18 | Óscar Carniello | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/18 | Martín Fabro | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Ledesma | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/18 | Alejandro Medina | KP | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Cristian Núñez | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Mauricio Carrasco | AV | Royal Pari | ||
06/18 | Tomás Charles | VD | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/18 | Germán Rodríguez | MV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/18 | Germán Herrera | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/18 | Ramiro Maldonado | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/18 | Alan Pérez | VD | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Diego Sánchez | MV | FC Encamp | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano Sánchez | MV | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/18 | Diego Sosa | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/18 | Joel Vargas | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/18 | Pablo Vegetti | AV | Instituto de Córdoba |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Mariano Barale | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Cristian Cottone | KP | Bragado Club | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Mamberti | MV | Dock Sud | ||
07/18 | Francisco Salinas | MV | Argentino Peñarol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Alejandro Gladiali | KP | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/18 | Enzo Sotelo | AV | El Porvenir de Gerli |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Nicolás Hours | MV | Atlético Neuquén | ||
01/19 | Daniel Opazo | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Braian Bortolotti | VD | Racing Club II | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Chironi | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Lucas Comachi | AV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Franco Coria | VD | Blooming | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Herrera | AV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/18 | Santiago Izaguirre | VD | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Juan Noce | KP | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/18 | Diego Romero | MV | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Eduardo Scassera | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/18 | Pablo Vergara | MV | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Martín Zbrun | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Gustavo Del Prete | MV | Torque | ||
01/19 | Franco Coria | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/18 | Braian Bortolotti | VD | Independencia de Chaves | ||
06/18 | Matías Alasia | KP | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Gómez | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/18 | Héctor Jara | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Ricardo Medina | VD | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Morán | AV | Barracas Central | ||
06/18 | Federico Velázquez | VD | Albion |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Mariano Gancedo | VD | CD Eldense | ||
07/18 | Cristian Campozano | AV | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/18 | Alejandro Pérez | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/18 | Cristian Emanuel Zarzo | KP | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | José Dujaut | MV | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
12/18 | Leandro Fioravanti | MV | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/18 | Kevin Klyniauk | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
12/18 | Osvaldo Miranda | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/18 | Lucas Oviedo | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/18 | Matías Presentado | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/18 | Guillermo Sotelo | VD | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/18 | Cristian Almirón | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/18 | Pablo Stupiski | AV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/18 | José Vera | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
06/18 | Rubén Zamponi | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Cristian Romero | VD | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/18 | Franco Coronel | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/18 | Javier Fernández | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Franco | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
07/18 | Lionel Monzón | VD | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
07/18 | Franco Olego | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Jorge Scolari | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/18 | Walter Serrano | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Rodrigo Freites | MV | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/18 | Julián Bonetto | AV | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Juan Capurro | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Federico Castro | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/18 | Tomás Grandis | MV | FC Francavilla | ||
06/18 | Aníbal Leguizamón | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/18 | Matías Luna | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/18 | Alan Moreno | VD | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/18 | Fernando Torrent | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/18 | Jorge Zules | VD | Independiente Rivadavia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Sebastián Escalante | KP | Santa Rosa de San José | ||
08/18 | Santiago Aguirre | AV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Ricardo Acosta | MV | Macará | ||
07/18 | Gastón Blanc | MV | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/18 | Pedro D'Angelo | VD | Atlético Uruguay | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Walter Bravo | MV | Achirense de Colón | ||
06/18 | Sergio Chitero | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Estigarribia | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Johan Laureiro | MV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/18 | Franco Morales | KP | Deportivo Curupay | ||
06/18 | Julio Ramírez | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Hugo Bargas | AV | Blooming | ||
01/19 | Jonathan Penna | MV | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
01/19 | Matías Presentado | VD | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/18 | Alexis Fernández | MV | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
07/18 | Jorge Gaitán | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/18 | Fabio Giménez | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Larrouy | KP | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
07/18 | Franco Pérez | AV | Monarcas Morelia II | ||
07/18 | Marcos Pérez | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/18 | Lihué Prichoda | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/18 | Hernán Quarta | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Marcos Rilo | VD | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
12/18 | Sebastián Robles | VD | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Carlos Ponce | VD | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/18 | Raúl Acosta | AV | Ferroviario de Corrientes | ||
06/18 | Matías Billordo | MV | Sacachispas | ||
06/18 | Eduardo Burruchaga | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Matías Costas | MV | Armenio | ||
06/18 | Cristian Garcia | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano Timpanaro | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Santiago Velázquez | MV | Armenio |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Guido Altamirano | AV | Deportivo 25 de Mayo | ||
07/18 | Fernando Di Grazia | KP | Laferrere | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Garavano | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/18 | Lucas Mellado | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/18 | Hugo Prieto | AV | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/18 | Leandro Puig | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Lucas Mellado | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
06/18 | Federico Rodríguez | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Brian Toro | MV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Trecco | AV | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Valenzuela | VD | Independiente de Neuquén |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Agustín Callejas | VD | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
01/19 | Pablo Miranda | AV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/18 | Julián Albarracin | AV | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Gerardo Corvalán | MV | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/18 | Emanuel Décimo | VD | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/18 | Jairo Díaz | KP | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Federico García | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/18 | Michel García | AV | Atenas de Pocito | ||
07/18 | Alfredo González | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Marquevich | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/18 | Ariel Sánchez | AV | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Solís | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Jorge Arce | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/18 | Raúl Bernay | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/18 | Matías Chavarría | AV | FC Francavilla | ||
06/18 | Alejandro Dianda | KP | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Agustín Domenez | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Ereros | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/18 | Mario Rebeco | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Nicolás Retamar | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Raúl Bernay | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Emilio Crusat | KP | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Agustín Domenez | MV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Medina | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/18 | Facundo Perassi | AV | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Leandro Beterette | VD | Central Norte | ||
12/18 | Jonathan Medina | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Diego Farías | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Lautaro Robles | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/18 | Jorge Scolari | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Marcos Benítez | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Juan Cobelli | AV | Técnico Universitario | ||
07/18 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/18 | Diego Martínez | AV | Cañuelas | ||
07/18 | Emanuel Morete | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Pusula | VD | Municipal Liberia | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Riera | MV | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Matías Rosso | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Damián Cebreiro | KP | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/18 | Sergio Salto | MV | Sportivo Fernández | ||
06/18 | Lautaro Ceratto | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Garavano | AV | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano López | MV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Nicolás López | AV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Medina | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/18 | Pablo Motta | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Raúl Poclaba | MV | Portuguesa FC | ||
06/18 | Alejandro Toledo | AV | Deportivo Santaní | ||
06/18 | Julio Villariño | VD | Deportivo Maipú |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Iván Agudiak | AV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Federico Amaya | AV | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
07/18 | Franco Franzino | AV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
07/18 | David Garay | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Cristian Gautier | AV | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Ivo Hong | AV | Tigre | ||
07/18 | Joan Juncos | AV | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
07/18 | Juan Marital | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Mauro Orué | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/18 | Walter Poblete | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Luciano Silva | KP | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Terzaghi | AV | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Vallés | VD | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Nicolás Arce | AV | La Libertad de Rivadavia | ||
06/18 | Damián Bastianini | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Cristeff | MV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano Herrera | AV | Cipolletti | ||
06/18 | Stephan Ruggeri | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Salinas | VD | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Lautaro Suraci | AV | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Hernán Azaguate | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
07/18 | Facundo Graziano | MV | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/18 | Hugo Hernández | AV | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
07/18 | Sebastián Jeldres | AV | Maronese | ||
07/18 | Álvaro Klusener | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/18 | José López | VD | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/18 | Ricardo Medina | VD | Cipolletti | ||
07/18 | Brian Toro | MV | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Valenzuela | VD | Deportivo Roca | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Facundo Dehais | VD | La Amistad de Cipolletti | ||
12/18 | Emiliano Doglioli | VD | La Amistad de Cipolletti | ||
12/18 | Nahuel González | MV | La Amistad de Cipolletti | ||
12/18 | Jorge Marcolini | VD | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Guido Abayián | AV | FC Civitanovese 1919 | ||
06/18 | Federico Cataldi | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/18 | Víctor Manchafíco | MV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Lautaro Villegas | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Martín Abraham | AV | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Matías Alasia | KP | Cipolletti | ||
07/18 | Francisco Aman | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Bareiro | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/18 | Rafael Blasco | VD | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Marcos Lamolla | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/18 | Nicolás López | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/18 | Germán Mayenfisch | VD | Motagua | ||
07/18 | Matías Romero | AV | Patria de Formosa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Ignacio Aman | MV | Gimnasia de Pedernera | ||
12/18 | Rafael Blasco | VD | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
12/18 | Brian Castillo | MV | C.A.I. de San Luís | ||
07/18 | Mario Vallejo | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Aguirre | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/18 | Víctor Beraldi | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Flores | MV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/18 | Manuel Morello | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Pérez | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/18 | Jesús Vera | AV | Deportivo Maipú |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Cristian Ibarra | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
07/18 | Luis Juárez | VD | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/18 | Andrés Montiel | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/18 | César More | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/18 | Álvaro Pavón | MV | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Martín Peralta | AV | Atlético Tucumán II | ||
07/18 | Rolando Serrano | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/18 | Ricardo Tapia | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | David Valdez | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Javier Bayk | MV | La Serena | ||
12/18 | Juan Alberto Cabrera | VD | Amalia de Tucumán | ||
12/18 | Maximiliano Flores | KP | Ñuñorco de Monteros | ||
12/18 | Ezequiel Montero | MV | Coronel Aguirre de Gobernador Gálvez | ||
12/18 | Andrés Montiel | VD | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/18 | César Montiglio | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/18 | Gonzalo Ontivero | AV | Bella Vista de Tucumán | ||
12/18 | Claudio Vega | AV | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/18 | Juan Morales | AV | Bella Vista de Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Fabio Pereyra | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/18 | Jesús Soraire | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/18 | Juan Villafañe | AV | San Lorenzo de Alem |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Jesús Calderón | VD | Central Norte | ||
07/18 | Jorge Arce | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Emmanuel Barboza | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/18 | Leonel Caffaratti | KP | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Flores | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/18 | Juan Gómez | VD | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/18 | René Moreno | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | William Peralta | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Emanuel Perea | MV | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Facundo Rivero | VD | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/18 | Juan Villafañe | AV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/18 | Leandro Wagner | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/18 | Julio Zúñiga | MV | Chacarita Juniors II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Emmanuel Barboza | MV | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/18 | Federico Bonassies | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Nahuel Figueredo | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/18 | Mariano Mansilla | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/18 | Martín Pucheta | VD | Douglas Haig | ||
06/18 | Fernando Vijande | KP | UAI Urquiza |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Hernán Salazar | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/18 | Sebastián Allende | VD | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/18 | Juan Antunes | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Chávez | KP | Club Sanjustino | ||
07/18 | Facundo Mendoza | VD | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
07/18 | Federico Pieretto | VD | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Sánchez | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Ángel Cequeira | MV | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
12/18 | Maximiliano Sánchez | AV | Deportivo Curupay | ||
06/18 | Luis Arias | VD | Almirante Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Elías Amarillo | VD | Achirense de Colón | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Arriola | AV | Atlético Pampero | ||
07/18 | Lucio Culler | AV | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
07/18 | Marío Lezcano | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/18 | Fernando Montenegro | MV | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/18 | Bruno Pezzella | MV | ACR Messina | ||
07/18 | Emanuel Tamalet | MV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/18 | Cristian Villanueva | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Juan López | MV | Villa Belgrano de Junín | ||
06/18 | Hernán Azaguate | MV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Santiago Bohigues | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Cristian Curuchet | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/18 | Leandro Filippini | MV | Club Mercedes | ||
06/18 | Franco Franzino | AV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Ihitz | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Emiliano Larrouy | KP | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/18 | Ignacio Pierce | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Nicolás Castro | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/19 | Mikhail Colombo | MV | Santa Rita | ||
07/18 | Cristian Almirón | MV | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Blanco | MV | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
07/18 | Alexis Bulgarelli | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Castro | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Santiago Domínguez | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Marcos Fernández | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Federico León | VD | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | César López Fretes | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Martínez | MV | Real Potosí | ||
07/18 | Alan Moreno | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/18 | Pablo Torresagasti | KP | Racing | ||
07/18 | Joel Vargas | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Horacio Orzán | MV | Mushuc Runa | ||
12/18 | Rodrigo Castro | MV | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/18 | Maximiliano Coronel | VD | Sportivo Tintina | ||
07/18 | Raúl Chalabe | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/18 | Bruno Ayala | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/18 | Diego Ftacla | AV | General Lamadrid | ||
06/18 | Gabriel López | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Nahuel Pansardi | MV | Fénix | ||
06/18 | Cristian Emanuel Zarzo | KP | Crucero del Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Alfredo Caro | VD | Olimpo de Tres Arroyos | ||
01/19 | Ricardo Dichiara | AV | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
09/18 | Matías Olivera | VD | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Iván Caravaca | MV | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Héctor Morales | AV | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Morales | MV | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Carlos Torres | AV | Diriangén FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Hernán Quarta | MV | Deportivo Madryn |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Juan Brstilo | AV | Unión Deportiva de Los Molinos | ||
07/18 | Augusto Álvarez | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Bruno Ayala | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/18 | Lautaro Ceratto | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/18 | Leandro Fernández | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Sebastián Hernández | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Johan Laureiro | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/18 | Diego Méndez | AV | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
07/18 | Brian Meza | MV | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/18 | Martín Tolosa | MV | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
07/18 | Daian Vocos | VD | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Cristian Yassogna | AV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Federico Eandi | VD | Argentino de Las Parejas | ||
12/18 | Johan Laureiro | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/18 | Cristian Yassogna | AV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/18 | Tomás Bolzicco | AV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/18 | David Gallardo | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Julián Gauna | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/18 | Lucas Seimandi | MV | Agropecuario Argentino |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Luciano Alderete | KP | Independiente de Ataliva | ||
01/19 | Diego López | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
08/18 | Guillermo Méndez | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/18 | Carlos Ponce | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/18 | Rafael Nicola | VD | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/18 | Federico Boasso | AV | Argentino de San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Joaquín Molina | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Matías Sarraute | MV | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/18 | Matías Valdivia | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/19 | Luciano Alderete | KP | Tiro Federal de Moisés Ville | ||
06/18 | Augusto Álvarez | MV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/18 | Lucas Comachi | AV | Cipolletti | ||
06/18 | Martín Comachi | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Patricio Escott | MV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Marcos Fernández | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/18 | Pablo Gaitán | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/18 | Emanuel Lazzarini | AV | USD Palmese | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Mandrile | VD | Sportivo Norte de Rafaela |